Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана октябрь 2021

выбрать клуб:
1 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Темиртау
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Иртыш — Горняк
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
завершен  
Кулагер Снежные Барсы
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Алтай-Торпедо
6:2 (1:1, 5:1, 0:0)
2 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Номад Алматы
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка Алтай-Торпедо
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Снежные Барсы
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Иртыш Горняк
6:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Темиртау
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Актобе — Бейбарыс
2:3 Б (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
3 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Номад Алматы
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Актобе Бейбарыс
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
5 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Горняк
4:3 Б (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Арлан Снежные Барсы
8:3 (5:0, 0:1, 3:2)
завершен  
Иртыш — Темиртау
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1)
6 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Номад Актобе
4:3 ОТ (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Горняк
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Арлан Снежные Барсы
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка Бейбарыс
5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Иртыш — Темиртау
2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Кулагер Алматы
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
7 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Номад Актобе
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Бейбарыс
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — Алматы
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
10 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Актобе
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Горняк Алматы
8:3 (2:0, 2:0, 4:3)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Торпедо УК
3:6 (1:1, 2:4, 0:1)
11 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Актобе
2:8 (1:4, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Торпедо УК
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Горняк — Алматы
4:5 (0:3, 3:1, 1:1)
14 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Арлан Номад
4:3 Б (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
15 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Кулагер — Сарыарка
1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Арлан Номад
6:1 (4:1, 2:0, 0:0)
16 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Кулагер — Сарыарка
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
17 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Иртыш
7:2 (3:1, 2:0, 2:1)
18 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Иртыш
7:1 (1:1, 4:0, 2:0)
19 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Арлан Сарыарка
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
20 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Арлан — Сарыарка
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Снежные Барсы
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 3:3)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Темиртау
8:1 (2:0, 3:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Актобе Горняк
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
21 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Темиртау
8:0
завершен  
Актобе Горняк
3:2
завершен  
Алматы Снежные Барсы
6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0)
24 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Актобе Темиртау
3:2
завершен  
Бейбарыс Горняк
5:1
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Снежные Барсы
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алматы — Кулагер
1:7 (0:1, 1:1, 0:5)
25 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Снежные Барсы
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Кулагер
1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Горняк
3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Актобе Темиртау
6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1)
26 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Номад
5:3
завершен  
Иртыш — Арлан
1:6
27 октября (Среда)
28 октября (Четверг)
16:00  
Снежные Барсы — Кулагер
29 октября (Пятница)
16:00  
Снежные Барсы — Кулагер
30 октября (Суббота)
14:00  
Торпедо УК — Арлан
14:00  
Иртыш — Номад
14:00  
Темиртау — Сарыарка
31 октября (Воскресенье)
14:00  
Торпедо УК — Арлан
14:00  
Иртыш — Номад
14:00  
Темиртау — Сарыарка
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021