Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана ноябрь 2021

выбрать клуб:
1 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Горняк — Алтай-Торпедо
6:7 Б
2 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Горняк — Алтай-Торпедо
2:4
4 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Номад Снежные Барсы
4:3
5 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Номад Снежные Барсы
2:1 Б
завершен  
Кулагер Алтай-Торпедо
4:3
6 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Кулагер Алтай-Торпедо
5:1
завершен  
Алматы Бейбарыс
3:2 Б
7 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алматы Бейбарыс
4:2
8 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Арлан — Горняк
2:7
9 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Арлан Горняк
5:0
завершен  
Иртыш — Торпедо УК
2:4
завершен  
Номад Темиртау
3:1
завершен  
Сарыарка Актобе
5:1
10 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
1:4
завершен  
Сарыарка Актобе
3:2
завершен  
Номад Темиртау
5:4 ОТ
завершен  
Иртыш — Торпедо УК
2:5
11 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
1:2 ОТ
13 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Кулагер Иртыш
6:0
завершен  
Горняк Актобе
3:2 ОТ
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо УК
2:1
14 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Номад
2:6
завершен  
Кулагер Иртыш
5:4 Б
завершен  
Горняк — Актобе
1:4
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо УК
5:0
15 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Номад
0:6
завершен  
Темиртау — Арлан
3:4 Б
16 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Темиртау Арлан
5:4 ОТ
17 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Кулагер — Торпедо УК
2:4
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
6:3
завершен  
Актобе Иртыш
5:1
18 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Кулагер — Торпедо УК
0:5
завершен  
Актобе — Иртыш
1:3
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
3:2
19 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Алтай-Торпедо
3:6
20 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы Алтай-Торпедо
2:1
21 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Кулагер — Темиртау
2:3 Б
завершен  
Бейбарыс Иртыш
6:0
завершен  
Актобе Алматы
4:2
22 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Кулагер Темиртау
6:2
завершен  
Актобе — Алматы
4:6
завершен  
Бейбарыс Иртыш
8:4
23 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Горняк Снежные Барсы
3:2
завершен  
Арлан Алтай-Торпедо
8:2
24 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Горняк Снежные Барсы
5:4
завершен  
Арлан Алтай-Торпедо
5:3
25 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Номад Сарыарка
4:3
завершен  
Темиртау Алматы
3:2 ОТ
26 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Номад Сарыарка
2:1
завершен  
Темиртау Алматы
5:1
27 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Иртыш
1:4
28 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Иртыш
8:1
29 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Сарыарка Снежные Барсы
3:2
30 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Сарыарка Снежные Барсы
5:2
завершен  
Номад Горняк
9:0
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021