Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана декабрь 2020

выбрать клуб:
1 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Кулагер
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Арлан
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Иртыш — Номад
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Темиртау
3:6 (0:1, 1:3, 2:2)
2 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Кулагер
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Арлан
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Иртыш — Номад
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Темиртау
3:4 (1:1, 2:0, 0:3)
3 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Горняк — Алтай-Торпедо
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
4 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк Алтай-Торпедо
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Актобе Бейбарыс
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
5 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Номад Снежные Барсы
4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Сарыарка
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Актобе Бейбарыс
4:3 Б (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 3:1)
6 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Номад Снежные Барсы
12:0 (3:0, 7:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Темиртау Сарыарка
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
7 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Иртыш — Торпедо УК
2:5 (0:3, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Алтай-Торпедо
6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
8 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Кулагер Алтай-Торпедо
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Иртыш — Торпедо УК
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан Горняк
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Бейбарыс
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
9 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Арлан Горняк
4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Номад Темиртау
5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Алматы — Бейбарыс
1:6 (1:0, 0:4, 0:2)
10 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Номад Темиртау
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Актобе
6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
11 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Сарыарка Актобе
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
12 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
4:8 (0:3, 3:4, 1:1)
13 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
14 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Темиртау — Алматы
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Актобе
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо УК
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
15 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Темиртау — Алматы
2:6 (0:2, 0:2, 2:2)
завершен  
Горняк Актобе
5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо УК
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Алтай-Торпедо
4:5 ОТ (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан — Темиртау
4:6 (2:1, 1:5, 1:0)
завершен  
Горняк — Сарыарка
2:3 Б (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Кулагер — Торпедо УК
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
5:4 (4:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Актобе — Иртыш
+:- ()
19 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Снежные Барсы — Алтай-Торпедо
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Арлан — Темиртау
3:4 Б (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен  
Горняк — Сарыарка
0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Торпедо УК
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Актобе — Иртыш
+:- ()
22 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Горняк Снежные Барсы
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — Темиртау
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Арлан Алтай-Торпедо
5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Номад — Сарыарка
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Актобе Алматы
5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
23 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Горняк Снежные Барсы
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Кулагер — Темиртау
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Арлан Алтай-Торпедо
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Номад Сарыарка
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Актобе Алматы
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
26 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Алтай-Торпедо
9:2 (4:0, 1:0, 4:2)
27 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Номад Горняк
6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Снежные Барсы
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Арлан Кулагер
3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Алтай-Торпедо
8:1 (2:0, 2:0, 4:1)
28 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Номад Горняк
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Снежные Барсы
8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Арлан Кулагер
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Поделиться:
     
Pribalt.info 2005-2021