Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты Чемпионат Казахстана

выбрать клуб:
3 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Актобе
7:3 (4:0, 3:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Алматы Астана
6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0)
4 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Актобе
4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Алматы Астана
5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
7 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Астана — Арлан
3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
8 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Астана — Арлан
1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
10 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Алматы
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Иртыш Арлан
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
11 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Алматы
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Иртыш Арлан
4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Кулагер Астана
6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Темиртау
3:4 (0:2, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Актобе Горняк
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
12 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Кулагер Астана
7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Актобе — Горняк
1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Темиртау
1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
15 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Горняк Астана
6:2 (2:0, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Алтай-Торпедо
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Хумо-2 Алматы
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Актобе Иртыш
5:4 Б (3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс — Арлан
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
16 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Алматы
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Актобе Иртыш
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Астана
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Кулагер — Алтай-Торпедо
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Арлан
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19 февраля (Среда)
16:00  
Темиртау — Арлан
16:00  
Горняк — Хумо-2
16:00  
Астана — Актобе
16:00  
Иртыш — Алтай-Торпедо
16:30  
Алматы — Бейбарыс
20 февраля (Четверг)
16:00  
Иртыш — Алтай-Торпедо
16:00  
Астана — Актобе
16:00  
Горняк — Хумо-2
16:00  
Темиртау — Арлан
16:30  
Алматы — Бейбарыс
23 февраля (Воскресенье)
14:00  
Арлан — Хумо-2
14:00  
Темиртау — Актобе
14:00  
Горняк — Кулагер
14:00  
Астана — Бейбарыс
14:00  
Алматы — Иртыш
24 февраля (Понедельник)
16:00  
Арлан — Хумо-2
16:00  
Темиртау — Актобе
16:00  
Горняк — Кулагер
16:00  
Астана — Бейбарыс
16:30  
Алматы — Иртыш
27 февраля (Четверг)
16:00  
Темиртау — Горняк
16:00  
Арлан — Алтай-Торпедо
17:00  
Бейбарыс — Иртыш
28 февраля (Пятница)
16:00  
Арлан — Алтай-Торпедо
16:00  
Темиртау — Горняк
16:00  
Кулагер — Алматы
17:00  
Бейбарыс — Иртыш
17:00  
Хумо-2 — Астана
29 февраля (Суббота)
14:00  
Кулагер — Алматы
15:00  
Хумо-2 — Астана
Pribalt.info 2005-2020