Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Экстралига Беларусь январь 2016

9 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
завершен  
Брест — Могилев
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Химик-СКА
1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Лида Витебск
7:5 (3:1, 1:2, 3:2)
11 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Могилев Динамо-Бобруйск
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Лида Химик-СКА
4:3 Б (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест Витебск
5:4 ОТ (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Юность Гомель
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
5:2 (5:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Неман Металлург-Жлобин
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Лида
4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск Могилев
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Витебск Брест
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
6:2 (1:1, 2:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Гомель
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
16 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Динамо-Бобруйск
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Могилев Брест
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Витебск — Лида
4:5 (2:2, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Неман Юность
4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Металлург-Жлобин
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
19 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Могилев Витебск
6:5 (3:2, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Лида Динамо-Бобруйск
5:4 Б (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест — Химик-СКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Неман
4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Гомель — Юность
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
21 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Могилев — Химик-СКА
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск Витебск
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест — Лида
3:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Динамо-Молодечно
3:5 (0:1, 2:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Гомель Неман
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
26 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Лида Могилев
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Витебск — Химик-СКА
2:4 (1:0, 0:4, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест — Динамо-Бобруйск
2:4 (0:1, 2:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
28 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Неман
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
6:2 (4:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Брест Динамо-Бобруйск
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Могилев Лида
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Витебск
6:5 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020