Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Экстралига Беларусь февраль 2016

1 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Витебск — Динамо-Бобруйск
4:6 (2:0, 2:3, 0:3)
2 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Лида — Брест
5:6 (3:5, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Витебск Динамо-Бобруйск
6:3 (1:1, 3:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Юность Неман
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Шахтер-Солигорск
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Могилев
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
4 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Брест
4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Лида
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Витебск — Могилев
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Неман Гомель
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Металлург-Жлобин
1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
6 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Лида
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
9 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск Химик-СКА
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
11 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Могилев Динамо-Бобруйск
4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0)
18 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Лида — Витебск
2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Брест Могилев
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Неман
2:6 (2:4, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
20 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Лида Химик-СКА
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест — Витебск
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Юность Гомель
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Неман Металлург-Жлобин
5:2 (3:0, 2:2, 0:0)
24 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
5:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Юность Химик-СКА
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
25 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Юность Химик-СКА
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
28 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Юность
2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Лида — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
29 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Лида — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Юность
2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020