Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Экстралига Беларусь октябрь 2015

1 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Витебск — Металлург-Жлобин
2:4 (0:2, 0:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Гомель
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Лида
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Юность Динамо-Бобруйск
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест Могилев
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Неман
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
3 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Витебск — Гомель
0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Металлург-Жлобин
2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
8:1 (1:0, 3:1, 4:0)
завершен  
Юность Могилев
6:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:2)
завершен  
Брест Динамо-Бобруйск
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
8 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
8:2 (2:1, 3:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Витебск
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Неман Лида
4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Могилев — Динамо-Бобруйск
3:6 (0:3, 3:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест — Юность
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
10 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Витебск Химик-СКА
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Юность Брест
12:0 (6:0, 5:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Лида — Неман
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Могилев
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
12 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
15 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Юность
2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен  
Лида — Динамо-Молодечно
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Гомель Химик-СКА
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Витебск
6:4 (1:1, 2:1, 3:2)
завершен  
Могилев — Брест
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Гомель Витебск
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Могилев — Юность
1:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:4)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Химик-СКА
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лида — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Брест
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Юность Лида
5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Динамо-Бобруйск
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Витебск Могилев
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Брест — Неман
1:7 (0:5, 0:2, 1:0)
24 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Юность Неман
6:1 (0:0, 3:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Могилев
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
завершен  
Витебск Динамо-Бобруйск
4:3 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Брест — Лида
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
26 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Неман
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
29 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Химик-СКА
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Неман Динамо-Бобруйск
7:2 (2:0, 3:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Витебск
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Брест
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Лида Могилев
4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Гомель Юность
7:1 (1:1, 5:0, 1:0)
31 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Гомель Брест
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Лида Динамо-Бобруйск
7:3 (5:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Химик-СКА
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Неман Могилев
7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Витебск
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020