Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Экстралига Беларусь сентябрь 2015

сентябрь 2015
3 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Витебск — Лида
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Гомель Динамо-Бобруйск
5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Могилев
6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Брест
3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
5 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Брест
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Лида
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Гомель — Могилев
5:6 ОТ (2:1, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Динамо-Бобруйск
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
8 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Витебск — Неман
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
9 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Брест — Металлург-Жлобин
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Юность Гомель
6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
10 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Могилев — Неман
2:7 (0:2, 2:2, 0:3)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Лида
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Витебск — Динамо-Молодечно
3:7 (1:2, 0:1, 2:4)
11 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Брест — Гомель
0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Могилев — Лида
1:10 (1:3, 0:2, 0:5)
завершен  
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
12 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Неман
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Витебск — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
17 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Юность Химик-СКА
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Бобруйск
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Неман Гомель
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
10:2 (2:0, 5:0, 3:2)
завершен  
Лида — Металлург-Жлобин
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Брест Витебск
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
19 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Брест — Химик-СКА
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Юность Витебск
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Могилев
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Неман Металлург-Жлобин
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Бобруйск
6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Лида — Гомель
1:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:4)
24 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Могилев Витебск
4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Динамо-Молодечно
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Лида — Брест
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск — Химик-СКА
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Неман — Юность
2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3)
26 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Бобруйск Витебск
6:4 (2:2, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Лида — Юность
1:8 (0:4, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Шахтер-Солигорск
3:2 Б (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Могилев — Химик-СКА
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Неман Брест
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020