Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты Чемпионат Беларуси

выбрать клуб:
2 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Шахтер-Солигорск
3:5 (0:3, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Могилев — Неман
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
3 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Могилев — Неман
1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
завершен  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
4 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Беларусь U18 Витебск
6:2 (2:1, 4:1, 0:0)
5 марта (Четверг)
завершен  
Юность — Локомотив-Орша
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Беларусь U18 Витебск
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бобруйск — Барановичи
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
6 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Бобруйск — Барановичи
4:7 (1:2, 2:3, 1:2)
7 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
9 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
11 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
12 марта (Четверг)
завершен  
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Витебск Бобруйск
5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Барановичи Беларусь U18
5:4 (1:3, 1:0, 3:1)
13 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Витебск — Бобруйск
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Барановичи — Беларусь U18
1:8 (0:4, 1:0, 0:4)
завершен  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
14 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
15 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
16 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Неман
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
18 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19 марта (Четверг)
завершен  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
20 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
22 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
1:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
27 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
28 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
31 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020