Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Беларуси февраль 2021

выбрать клуб:
1 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Брест Барановичи
5:3 (3:0, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Лида Беларусь U18
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Витебск Пинские Ястребы
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
2 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Металлург-Жлобин
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Локомотив-Орша
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Гомель — Неман
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Могилев — Юность
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
3 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Барановичи — Химик-СКА
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Пинские Ястребы — Лида
4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Беларусь U18 — Брест
2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
4 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Юность Локомотив-Орша
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
5 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Брест Пинские Ястребы
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Витебск Барановичи
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Беларусь U18
3:2 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
6 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Юность Неман
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Металлург-Жлобин
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Локомотив-Орша
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Гомель Могилев
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Пинские Ястребы — Химик-СКА
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Беларусь U18 — Витебск
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Барановичи — Лида
2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
16 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Гомель
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Могилев
5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
17 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Витебск
6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
завершен  
Брест — Лида
2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Беларусь U18 Барановичи
3:2 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Неман — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Юность — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Могилев — Металлург-Жлобин
3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
20 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Гомель — Юность
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Металлург-Жлобин
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Могилев — Неман
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Барановичи Пинские Ястребы
5:4 ОТ (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Витебск — Брест
2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3)
завершен  
Лида — Химик-СКА
1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
22 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Брест
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Лида Витебск
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Пинские Ястребы Беларусь U18
4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Неман
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
23 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
26 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Могилев
4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Брест Локомотив-Орша
4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Лида — Неман
2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Витебск — Металлург-Жлобин
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
28 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Витебск
5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Неман Лида
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
5:1 Б (0:0, 4:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Могилев — Химик-СКА
1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
     
Pribalt.info 2005-2021