Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Беларуси январь 2022

выбрать клуб:
3 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
3:2
4 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
0:3
завершен  
Неман — Динамо-Молодечно
2:4
5 января (Среда)
завершен  
Химик-СКА Витебск
4:3 Б
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша — Металлург-Жлобин
1:2
6 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1
завершен  
Брест — Юность
0:3
завершен  
Лида — Неман
2:6
7 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Могилев
0:3
завершен  
Витебск Локомотив-Орша
3:2 ОТ
8 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:3
завершен  
Лида — Неман
2:5
завершен  
Брест — Юность
1:3
9 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Витебск Локомотив-Орша
4:3 ОТ
завершен  
Химик-СКА Могилев
2:1 Б
12 января (Среда)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
3:5
13 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
5:2
завершен  
Брест — Неман
2:4
завершен  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 ОТ
14 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
5:1
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Могилев
6:0
завершен  
Гомель — Витебск
2:4
15 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Брест — Неман
1:2 ОТ
завершен  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
8:0
завершен  
Юность — Динамо-Молодечно
1:3
16 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Гомель — Витебск
2:3 ОТ
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Могилев
2:1 Б
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
4:1
20 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Лида
4:3 ОТ
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Могилев
-:+
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
1:0 ОТ
21 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Витебск
2:1
завершен  
Юность Неман
4:3 ОТ
22 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
2:0
завершен  
Локомотив-Орша Лида
3:2
завершен  
Химик-СКА — Брест
-:+
23 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Металлург-Жлобин Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1 Б
завершен  
Гомель Неман
1:0 Б
завершен  
Юность Витебск
4:2
27 января (Четверг)
19:00  
Локомотив-Орша — Динамо-Молодечно
19:00  
Лида — Химик-СКА
19:00  
Могилев — Брест
28 января (Пятница)
19:00  
Гомель — Юность
19:00  
Неман — Металлург-Жлобин
19:00  
Витебск — Шахтер-Солигорск
29 января (Суббота)
14:00  
Брест — Динамо-Молодечно
16:00  
Локомотив-Орша — Химик-СКА
17:00  
Лида — Могилев
30 января (Воскресенье)
14:00  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
17:00  
Гомель — Металлург-Жлобин
17:00  
Неман — Витебск
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2022