Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Переходы игроков из/в Локомотив-Орша

игрокоткуда куда
19.01
Налётов Максим
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
18.01
Есаян Михаил
Локомотив-Орша
Торунь
17.01
Муштаев Вячеслав
Рязань
Локомотив-Орша
16.01
Музыченко Елисей
Локомотив-Орша
06.01
Петренко Игорь
Пинские Ястребы
Локомотив-Орша
04.01
Барковский Владислав
Беларусь U20
Локомотив-Орша
04.01
Точилкин Антон
Локомотив-Орша
04.01
Мерзлов Алексей
Локомотив-Орша
Гомель
2019 год
04.12
Налётов Максим
Пинские Ястребы
Локомотив-Орша
29.11
Логунов Артём
Барановичи
Локомотив-Орша
26.11
Николаев Илья
Локомотив-Орша
Рязань
16.11
Маслюков Даниил
Локомотив-Орша
Могилев
16.11
Касков Роман
Локомотив-Орша
15.11
Есаян Михаил
Торпедо-Горький
Локомотив-Орша
07.11
Перегуда Андрей
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
30.10
Чмыхов Игорь
Локомотив-Орша
25.10
Каракулько Павел
Локомотив-Орша
Бобруйск
24.10
Зидек Вацлав
Локомотив-Орша
27.08
Былина Глеб
Неман
Локомотив-Орша
25.08
Фарафонтов Евгений
Локомотив-Орша
Химик-СКА
24.08
Точилкин Антон
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
24.08
Чмыхов Игорь
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
24.08
Шикуть Андрей
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
08.08
Пышкайло Фёдор
Барановичи
Локомотив-Орша
02.08
Пищук Сергей
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
02.08
Мерзлов Алексей
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
21.07
Горошко Олег
Динамо-Молодечно
Локомотив-Орша
20.07
Горанин Евгений
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
14.07
Кудрявцев Александр
Локомотив-Орша
Могилев
13.07
Михайлов Николай
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
12.07
Коташенко Иван
Локомотив-Орша
Могилев
09.07
Маслюков Даниил
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
08.07
Музыченко Елисей
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
07.07
Усенко Александр
Шахтер-Солигорск
Локомотив-Орша
07.07
Абметка Артур
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
07.07
Филичкин Андрей
Лида
Локомотив-Орша
02.07
Мингазов Камиль
Локомотив-Орша
Брест
09.06
Степанов Павел
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
01.06
Былина Глеб
Локомотив-Орша
Неман
09.02
Усенко Иван
Локомотив-Орша
31.01
Николаев Илья
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
15.01
Божко Матвей
Локомотив-Орша
Неман
2018 год
15.12
Щеткин Илья
Локомотив-Орша
Витебск
01.12
Скурихин Савелий
Локомотив-Орша
Неман
13.11
Гильманов Артур
Витебск
Локомотив-Орша
12.10
Волошин Михаил
Локомотив-Орша
Юность
13.09
Скурихин Савелий
Зауралье
Локомотив-Орша
13.09
Беляй Павел
Брест
Локомотив-Орша
13.09
Тимощенко Андрей
Витебск
Локомотив-Орша
13.09
Грибко Денис
Локомотив-Орша
Могилев
Pribalt.info 2005-2020