Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Переходы игроков из/в Локомотив-Орша

игрокоткуда куда
03.07
Перегуда Андрей
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
01.07
Семочкин Александр
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Савинов Артур
Неман
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Гринкевич Дмитрий
Лида
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Буйницкий Артур
Лида
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Шарипов Вячеслав
Горняк-Учалы
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Барковский Владислав
Юность
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Яценко Алексей
Рязань
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Иванов Егор
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Прус Михаил
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Веремейчик Даниил
Шахтер-Солигорск
Локомотив-Орша
01.07
Бобарико Роман
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
30.06
Пищук Сергей
Локомотив-Орша
Брест
30.06
Бунец Александр
Локомотив-Орша
Лида
22.05
Логунов Артём
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
20.05
Былина Глеб
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
15.05
Серафимович Роман
Хумо
Локомотив-Орша
13.05
Абметка Артур
Локомотив-Орша
Неман
12.05
Степанов Сергей
Локомотив-Орша
Шахтер-Солигорск
06.05
Коташенко Иван
Могилев
Локомотив-Орша
01.02
Щемель Александр
Шахтер-Солигорск
Локомотив-Орша
01.02
Кравченко Андрей
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
31.01
Пузатов Георгий
Локомотив-Орша
Кременчуг
31.01
Барковский Владислав
Локомотив-Орша
Юность
29.01
Петров Александр
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
24.01
Бунец Александр
Пинские Ястребы
Локомотив-Орша
19.01
Налётов Максим
Локомотив-Орша
Пинские Ястребы
18.01
Есаян Михаил
Локомотив-Орша
Торунь
17.01
Муштаев Вячеслав
Рязань
Локомотив-Орша
16.01
Музыченко Елисей
Локомотив-Орша
06.01
Петренко Игорь
Пинские Ястребы
Локомотив-Орша
04.01
Барковский Владислав
Беларусь U20
Локомотив-Орша
04.01
Точилкин Антон
Локомотив-Орша
04.01
Мерзлов Алексей
Локомотив-Орша
Гомель
2019 год
04.12
Налётов Максим
Пинские Ястребы
Локомотив-Орша
29.11
Логунов Артём
Барановичи
Локомотив-Орша
26.11
Николаев Илья
Локомотив-Орша
Рязань
16.11
Маслюков Даниил
Локомотив-Орша
Могилев
16.11
Касков Роман
Локомотив-Орша
15.11
Есаян Михаил
Торпедо-Горький
Локомотив-Орша
07.11
Перегуда Андрей
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
30.10
Чмыхов Игорь
Локомотив-Орша
25.10
Каракулько Павел
Локомотив-Орша
Бобруйск
24.10
Зидек Вацлав
Локомотив-Орша
27.08
Былина Глеб
Неман
Локомотив-Орша
25.08
Фарафонтов Евгений
Локомотив-Орша
Химик-СКА
24.08
Точилкин Антон
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
24.08
Чмыхов Игорь
Гомель
Локомотив-Орша
24.08
Шикуть Андрей
Металлург-Жлобин
Локомотив-Орша
08.08
Пышкайло Фёдор
Барановичи
Локомотив-Орша
Pribalt.info 2005-2020