Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты Локомотив-Орша

выбрать соперника
25 июля  
Витебск — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2)
27 июля  
Гомель — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
1 августа  
Локомотив-Орша Бобруйск
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
3 августа  
Беларусь U20 — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
5 августа  
Локомотив-Орша — Гомель
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1)
7 августа  
Неман Локомотив-Орша
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
10 августа  
Локомотив-Орша Барановичи
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
12 августа  
Пинские Ястребы Локомотив-Орша
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
14 августа  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
24 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 ()
27 августа  
Барановичи — Локомотив-Орша
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
29 августа  
Брест — Локомотив-Орша
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
2 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Витебск
10:0 (3:0, 5:0, 2:0)
3 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U20
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
8 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
12 сентября  
Пинские Ястребы — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
16 сентября  
Бобруйск — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
19 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Пинские Ястребы
4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
22 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша — Бобруйск
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
25 сентября  
Беларусь U20 — Локомотив-Орша
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
26 сентября  
Беларусь U18 — Локомотив-Орша
3:5 (1:3, 0:2, 2:0)
30 сентября  
Витебск — Локомотив-Орша
0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4)
2 октября  
Химик-СКА — Локомотив-Орша
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
6 октября  
Локомотив-Орша — Брест
1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
8 октября  
Локомотив-Орша — Барановичи
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
14 октября  
Брест — Локомотив-Орша
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
15 октября  
Барановичи — Локомотив-Орша
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
19 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
21 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Витебск
10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0)
25 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
27 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U20
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
30 октября  
Пинские Ястребы Локомотив-Орша
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3 ноября  
Бобруйск — Локомотив-Орша
2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
6 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Пинские Ястребы
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
12 ноября  
Беларусь U18 — Локомотив-Орша
0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
13 ноября  
Беларусь U20 — Локомотив-Орша
1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3)
16 ноября  
Витебск — Локомотив-Орша
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
18 ноября  
Химик-СКА — Локомотив-Орша
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
23 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
25 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Барановичи
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
28 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Бобруйск
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
2 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
4 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Пинские Ястребы
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
6 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Лида
4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
23 декабря  
Химик-СКА — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
27 декабря  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
6 января  
Брест Локомотив-Орша
4:3 Б (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
8 января  
Лида — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
10 января  
Пинские Ястребы — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
13 января  
Локомотив-Орша Лида
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
15 января  
Локомотив-Орша — Пинские Ястребы
2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
17 января  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
20 января  
Химик-СКА Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
22 января  
Локомотив-Орша — Могилев
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
26 января  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
29 января  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
3 февраля  
Пинские Ястребы Локомотив-Орша
4:3 Б (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
5 февраля  
Брест — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
7 февраля  
Лида — Локомотив-Орша
2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
14 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша Пинские Ястребы
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
17 февраля  
Лида — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
19 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша — Могилев
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
21 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша — Брест
1:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 февраля  
Химик-СКА — Локомотив-Орша
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27 февраля  
Юность Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 февраля  
Юность — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
2 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
3 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
5 марта  
Юность — Локомотив-Орша
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
7 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

 Статистика ХК Локомотив-Орша

Локомотив-Орша
Сезон: 2019-2020 гг.
Всего матчей: 73
Прошед./Будущ.: 73/0 (100%)
Побед: 53 (73%)
Поражений: 20 (27%)
Шайбы: 217-109 (+108)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020