Все матчи КХЛ январь 2016
завершен
Барыс Югра
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Адмирал Салават Юлаев
2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Амур Металлург Мг
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Нефтехимик
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Трактор
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен
Торпедо Лада
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Сочи
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск СКА
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен
Северсталь Локомотив
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Ак Барс
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Слован
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Йокерит
2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен
Авангард Югра
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Барыс Автомобилист
4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен
Адмирал Металлург Мг
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Амур Салават Юлаев
5:4 ОТ (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Трактор
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен
Сибирь Нефтехимик
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Торпедо Ак Барс
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Витязь СКА
2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен
Северсталь Сочи
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Локомотив
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Слован Йокерит
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен
Динамо Мн Лада
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Медвешчак
2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3)
завершен
Авангард Автомобилист
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Адмирал Нефтехимик
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Трактор
5:3 (4:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Нк Металлург Мг
3:7 (0:1, 0:2, 3:4)
завершен
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
5:4 Б (0:2, 2:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА СКА
4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен
Витязь Динамо Р
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
Торпедо Сочи
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Локомотив
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Йокерит Динамо Мск
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Спартак
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Северсталь
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Лада Авангард
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Адмирал Трактор
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Нефтехимик
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Салават Юлаев
1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Металлург Мг
2:6 (1:0, 0:1, 1:5)
завершен
Динамо Мск Динамо Р
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Динамо Мн Сочи
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Витязь Йокерит
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Автомобилист ЦСКА
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Югра Северсталь
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Лада Барыс
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Ак Барс Авангард
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Локомотив Торпедо
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен
СКА Медвешчак
5:3 (0:0, 2:0, 3:3)
завершен
Спартак Слован
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Йокерит
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен
Трактор ЦСКА
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг Динамо Мн
5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Торпедо
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Лада Югра
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
Локомотив Барыс
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Автомобилист
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Нефтехимик Северсталь
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Спартак Медвешчак
1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
завершен
СКА Слован
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен
Динамо Р Авангард
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Сочи Витязь
5:4 (2:1, 1:0, 2:3)
завершен
Металлург Мг Торпедо
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мн
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен
Трактор Северсталь
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Лада Автомобилист
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик ЦСКА
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Югра
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Йокерит Сибирь
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Спартак Адмирал
5:4 Б (4:2, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
СКА Амур
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Металлург Нк
4:3 ОТ (1:3, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сочи Локомотив
2:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен
Медвешчак Динамо Мск
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Слован Витязь
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Авангард Динамо Мн
8:1 (4:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен
Барыс Торпедо
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен
Югра ЦСКА
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен
Спартак Металлург Нк
2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Йокерит Амур
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
СКА Сибирь
6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен
Нефтехимик Трактор
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Адмирал
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Металлург Мг
6:3 (0:1, 3:2, 3:0)
завершен
Северсталь Локомотив
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Слован Динамо Мск
3:4 (2:0, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен
Барыс Динамо Мн
4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Трактор
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Лада
5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
завершен
Витязь Сочи
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
завершен
СКА Металлург Нк
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Спартак Сибирь
3:4 Б (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Йокерит Адмирал
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Амур
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Торпедо Локомотив
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск ЦСКА
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Слован Медвешчак
3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Барыс Авангард
2:7 (0:4, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен
Югра Лада
1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Сочи
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Спартак Амур
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Витязь Северсталь
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
СКА Адмирал
3:4 Б (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Йокерит Металлург Нк
6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Сибирь
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Запад Восток
28:23 (10:6, 7:12, 11:5)
завершен
Металлург Нк Витязь
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен
Авангард Трактор
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Сибирь Динамо Мск
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Барыс Нефтехимик
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
Югра Салават Юлаев
5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Автомобилист
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен
Лада Ак Барс
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Торпедо Йокерит
5:6 Б (2:2, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Северсталь Спартак
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
СКА ЦСКА
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Динамо Мск
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен
Авангард Нефтехимик
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен
Барыс Трактор
5:4 Б (3:1, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь Витязь
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
Югра Металлург Мг
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Лада Сочи
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Торпедо Спартак
7:2 (5:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Локомотив
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Северсталь Йокерит
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мн СКА
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р ЦСКА
0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3)
завершен
Амур Динамо Мск
2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен
Адмирал Витязь
4:3 Б (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Слован
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Медвешчак
6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Трактор Металлург Мг
3:4 Б (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Лада Локомотив
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Сочи
2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
завершен
Динамо Мн Спартак
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
СКА Северсталь
6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Йокерит
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Югра Автомобилист
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Торпедо Динамо Р
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен
Амур Витязь
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
Адмирал Динамо Мск
2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
завершен
Металлург Нк Медвешчак
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен
Сибирь Слован
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен
Локомотив Сочи
3:6 (1:1, 2:2, 0:3)
завершен
Спартак ЦСКА
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)