Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ декабрь 2015

1 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Барыс Динамо Мск
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Витязь
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Слован
4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Югра Медвешчак
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Лада
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
2 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Металлург Нк
2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Сибирь
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Спартак
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
3 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Авангард Медвешчак
6:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:2)
завершен 
Барыс Слован
5:4 ОТ (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Северсталь
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Йокерит
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Р
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
4 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Амур Автомобилист
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Адмирал Югра
4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Сибирь
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Трактор
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Металлург Нк
5:4 Б (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Нефтехимик
3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
5 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Авангард Слован
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Барыс Медвешчак
6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Лада Йокерит
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Сочи Салават Юлаев
7:5 (5:1, 2:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Северсталь
3:2 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Динамо Р
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск ЦСКА
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
6 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Амур Югра
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Адмирал Автомобилист
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Спартак Трактор
5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
СКА Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
7 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Локомотив Салават Юлаев
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Ак Барс Торпедо
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь ЦСКА
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Северсталь
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Металлург Мг
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
8 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Барыс
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Адмирал Авангард
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Югра
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Автомобилист
4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Нефтехимик
6:5 ОТ (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Трактор
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
9 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Торпедо Северсталь
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Ак Барс
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Металлург Мг
3:2 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Лада
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
СКА Салават Юлаев
5:3 (2:1, 0:2, 3:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн ЦСКА
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Слован Сочи
4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
завершен 
Медвешчак Локомотив
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
10 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Авангард
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Адмирал Барыс
4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Автомобилист
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Югра
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Трактор
5:4 Б (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Нефтехимик
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
11 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Амур Авангард
2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен 
Адмирал Барыс
6:3 (2:0, 3:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Торпедо ЦСКА
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Мн
0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Металлург Мг
5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Лада
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Салават Юлаев
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Витязь Ак Барс
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Медвешчак Сочи
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Слован Локомотив
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
13 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
14 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Йокерит Медвешчак
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
22 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Металлург Нк Барыс
2:6 (0:3, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Авангард
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мск
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Витязь
4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Югра Автомобилист
3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо СКА
6:5 ОТ (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Йокерит
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Медвешчак Динамо Р
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Слован Динамо Мн
4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
23 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Локомотив Амур
4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Лада
4:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Адмирал
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Ак Барс
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
24 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Металлург Нк Авангард
3:4 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Барыс
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг СКА
4:5 (1:2, 0:3, 3:0)
завершен 
Югра Витязь
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Медвешчак Динамо Мн
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Динамо Мск
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Спартак
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
25 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Локомотив Адмирал
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Ак Барс
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Амур
6:4 (2:3, 0:0, 4:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Лада
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
26 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Металлург Мг Спартак
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев СКА
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Югра Динамо Мск
2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Витязь
5:3 (3:0, 0:3, 2:0)
завершен 
Слован Торпедо
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Авангард ЦСКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Барыс Северсталь
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Лада Амур
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Сочи Металлург Нк
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Сибирь
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Адмирал
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
28 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Трактор Медвешчак
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Динамо Мск
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Витязь
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Слован
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Торпедо
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
29 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Авангард Северсталь
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Барыс ЦСКА
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Лада Адмирал
1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3)
завершен 
Ак Барс Амур
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Металлург Нк
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Сибирь
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
30 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Трактор Слован
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Медвешчак
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Витязь Спартак
3:6 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023