Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ ноябрь 2015

1 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Динамо Мск Спартак
5:4 Б (2:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Медвешчак Слован
6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
2 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Р
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
10 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Авангард Йокерит
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Металлург Нк
6:4 (0:0, 2:4, 4:0)
завершен 
Барыс Динамо Р
5:1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Трактор
5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Югра Нефтехимик
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Лада Металлург Мг
1:7 (1:2, 0:4, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Северсталь
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Слован
5:3 (3:0, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Ак Барс Салават Юлаев
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Медвешчак
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Спартак Витязь
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи ЦСКА
2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен 
СКА Динамо Мск
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
12 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Металлург Нк Адмирал
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Авангард Динамо Р
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Йокерит
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Амур
0:7 (0:3, 0:0, 0:4)
завершен 
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Югра Трактор
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Лада Салават Юлаев
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив ЦСКА
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Медвешчак
5:2 (4:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Слован
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Мск
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Витязь
5:3 (2:0, 0:2, 3:1)
завершен 
Сочи Северсталь
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
14 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Авангард Амур
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Йокерит
3:4 Б (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Адмирал
4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Югра Динамо Р
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Витязь
3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Мск
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Слован ЦСКА
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Медвешчак Северсталь
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
15 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Металлург Нк Сибирь
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор Ак Барс
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Локомотив
4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Лада
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Спартак Сочи
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
16 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Автомобилист Динамо Р
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Югра Йокерит
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Динамо Мск
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Витязь
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Слован Северсталь
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Медвешчак ЦСКА
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Металлург Нк
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
завершен 
Адмирал Сибирь
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Трактор Лада
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Сочи
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Локомотив
2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Барыс
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
СКА Авангард
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
19 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Сибирь
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Адмирал Металлург Нк
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Лада
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Автомобилист
7:4 (3:3, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Медвешчак
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Слован
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Барыс
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Авангард
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Югра
5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
20 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Амур Сибирь
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Адмирал Металлург Нк
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Нефтехимик
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Торпедо
3:4 Б (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Динамо Мн
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
21 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Металлург Мг Лада
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Слован
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Барыс
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Сочи Автомобилист
5:6 ОТ (2:1, 1:0, 2:4, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Югра
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Медвешчак
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Авангард
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
22 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Нефтехимик Трактор
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мн
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Торпедо
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
23 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Сибирь Авангард
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Югра
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
24 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Лада Спартак
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс СКА
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Амур
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Йокерит Локомотив
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Адмирал
5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Сочи
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Слован Динамо Мн
4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Медвешчак Торпедо
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
25 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Металлург Нк Салават Юлаев
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Витязь
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Трактор Металлург Мг
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Динамо Мск
5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
26 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Лада СКА
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Спартак
6:1 (0:1, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Адмирал
4:5 Б (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Сочи
2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Амур
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Локомотив
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
27 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Барыс Салават Юлаев
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Трактор Витязь
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Динамо Мск
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
28 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Северсталь Металлург Нк
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Амур
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Адмирал
5:3 (0:1, 4:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Сочи Спартак
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив СКА
2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Сибирь
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
29 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Авангард Динамо Мск
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Салават Юлаев
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист Медвешчак
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Барыс Витязь
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Югра Слован
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Йокерит Ак Барс
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Лада
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
30 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Металлург Мг Нефтехимик
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Адмирал
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Сибирь
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Спартак
4:3 Б (21, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Металлург Нк
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Амур
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Сочи СКА
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023