Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты КХЛ

1 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Динамо Мск Спартак
5:4 Б (2:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Медвешчак Слован
6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
2 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Динамо Р
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
10 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Авангард — Йокерит
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Сибирь Металлург Нк
6:4 (0:0, 2:4, 4:0)
завершен  
Барыс Динамо Р
5:1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1)
завершен  
Югра Нефтехимик
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Автомобилист Трактор
5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Лада — Металлург Мг
1:7 (1:2, 0:4, 0:1)
завершен  
Локомотив — Северсталь
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ак Барс Салават Юлаев
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Торпедо Слован
5:3 (3:0, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен  
СКА Динамо Мск
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сочи — ЦСКА
2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Спартак Витязь
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Медвешчак
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
12 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Адмирал
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Авангард — Динамо Р
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Барыс Йокерит
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Сибирь — Амур
0:7 (0:3, 0:0, 0:4)
завершен  
Югра Трактор
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Автомобилист — Нефтехимик
0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лада Салават Юлаев
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Локомотив — ЦСКА
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Ак Барс — Металлург Мг
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торпедо Медвешчак
5:2 (4:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Сочи Северсталь
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
СКА Витязь
5:3 (2:0, 0:2, 3:1)
завершен  
Спартак — Динамо Мск
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Слован
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
14 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Авангард Амур
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Югра Динамо Р
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Барыс Адмирал
4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Автомобилист — Йокерит
3:4 Б (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торпедо Витязь
3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Динамо Мск
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Медвешчак Северсталь
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Слован ЦСКА
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
15 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Сибирь
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Трактор — Ак Барс
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Локомотив
4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Спартак — Сочи
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Лада
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
16 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Автомобилист — Динамо Р
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Югра — Йокерит
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Торпедо — Динамо Мск
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Витязь
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Слован Северсталь
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Медвешчак ЦСКА
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Адмирал Сибирь
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Амур — Металлург Нк
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
завершен  
Трактор Лада
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Сочи
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Локомотив
2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Спартак — Барыс
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
СКА — Авангард
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0) обзор матча
19 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Адмирал Металлург Нк
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Амур — Сибирь
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Металлург Мг — Ак Барс
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Лада
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Локомотив Автомобилист
7:4 (3:3, 2:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи Югра
5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
завершен  
Йокерит — Авангард
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Барыс
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь Медвешчак
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
ЦСКА — Слован
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Амур — Сибирь
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Адмирал Металлург Нк
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Трактор Нефтехимик
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Витязь — Торпедо
3:4 Б (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Динамо Мн
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) обзор матча
21 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Лада
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Авангард
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ЦСКА Медвешчак
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Югра
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Сочи — Автомобилист
5:6 ОТ (2:1, 1:0, 2:4, 0:1)
завершен  
Йокерит Барыс
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Слован
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
22 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Динамо Мск — Торпедо
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Трактор
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Витязь — Динамо Мн
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
23 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Сибирь Авангард
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист Югра
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
24 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Лада — Спартак
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Ак Барс СКА
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Локомотив
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Амур
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
ЦСКА Адмирал
5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Сочи
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Слован Динамо Мн
4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Медвешчак Торпедо
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
25 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Салават Юлаев
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Автомобилист Витязь
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор — Металлург Мг
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Динамо Мск
5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) обзор матча
26 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Лада — СКА
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Спартак
6:1 (0:1, 3:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит — Сочи
2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Амур
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Адмирал
4:5 Б (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Р — Локомотив
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
27 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Барыс — Салават Юлаев
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Динамо Мск
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор Витязь
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Металлург Мг
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
28 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
ЦСКА Сибирь
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Локомотив — СКА
2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Сочи Спартак
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Адмирал
5:3 (0:1, 4:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Торпедо Амур
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Северсталь — Металлург Нк
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
29 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Авангард Динамо Мск
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Медвешчак
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Барыс Витязь
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Югра — Слован
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Трактор — Салават Юлаев
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Йокерит Ак Барс
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Динамо Р Лада
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
30 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Нефтехимик
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Торпедо — Адмирал
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Северсталь — Сибирь
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Локомотив Спартак
4:3 Б (21, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ЦСКА Металлург Нк
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Амур
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Сочи — СКА
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
* финский этап Евротура, ноябрь 2019 года
Хельсинки, Финляндия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019