Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ ноябрь 2020

1 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Динамо Р
7:2 (1:1, 4:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Трактор
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Динамо Мн
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Сибирь
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Йокерит
5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Амур
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Авангард
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Витязь
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск ЦСКА
4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
3 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Барыс Динамо Р
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сочи Йокерит
4:5 ОТ (0:0, 2:0, 2:4, 0:1)
7 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо Р Нефтехимик
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
8 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Северсталь Барыс
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
10 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Трактор Металлург Мг
2:1 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Барыс
7:2 (3:1, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар
6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Ак Барс
2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Авангард Сочи
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мск
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Спартак
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Йокерит СКА
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
11 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Сибирь Динамо Мн
0:6 (0:5, 0:1, 0:0)
12 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Трактор Ак Барс
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Барыс
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Автомобилист
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь СКА
1:8 (1:2, 0:4, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Северсталь
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
ЦСКА Салават Юлаев
5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Сочи
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
13 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Амур Динамо Мн
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Авангард
1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4)
14 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо Мск Салават Юлаев
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор
3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
завершен 
Северсталь СКА
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Спартак
3:7 (1:4, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Сочи
7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Автомобилист
2:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Амур Авангард
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Металлург Мг
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Барыс Динамо Мн
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
16 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Ак Барс Автомобилист
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Спартак
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Нефтехимик
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Салават Юлаев
3:2 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Локомотив
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Трактор
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Динамо Р Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
17 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Авангард
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Торпедо
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс Металлург Мг
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
18 ноября, Среда
завершен 
СКА Трактор
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Северсталь
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
19 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Металлург Мг
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс Авангард
2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Йокерит
1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Торпедо
7:5 (2:1, 2:1, 3:3)
завершен 
Нефтехимик ЦСКА
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Сочи
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Динамо Р
6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
20 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Спартак
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Витязь Северсталь
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
21 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Автомобилист Торпедо
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Ак Барс
2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
завершен 
Локомотив Динамо Р
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Сочи
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн ЦСКА
1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
22 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Барыс
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Северсталь
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Трактор Динамо Мск
2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Спартак
5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
завершен 
СКА Амур
5:3 (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
23 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Р
4:5 ОТ (1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Авангард Ак Барс
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Сибирь
1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
24 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Витязь
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Автомобилист
5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Локомотив
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Барыс
4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Спартак
3:5 (1:0, 2:3, 0:2)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мск
6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
25 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик
6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Сибирь
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
26 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Трактор Автомобилист
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Амур
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Северсталь СКА
2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Торпедо Йокерит
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Витязь
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Локомотив
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи ЦСКА
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
27 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Металлург Мг Нефтехимик
6:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
28 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Салават Юлаев СКА
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист ЦСКА
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Амур
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Р
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Йокерит
4:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 3:2)
29 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Барыс Спартак
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Северсталь
5:2 (3:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Динамо Мн
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Трактор
5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Металлург Мг
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
30 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Р
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Йокерит
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022