Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ февраль 2021

1 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Барыс Автомобилист
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Ак Барс
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск СКА
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Сибирь
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Локомотив
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард Динамо Мн
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Динамо Р
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0)
3 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Металлург Мг Барыс
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Ак Барс
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Трактор Нефтехимик
5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Витязь
6:3 (1:2, 3:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Спартак
3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Йокерит
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
4 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Динамо Р
5:4 Б (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Локомотив
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
5 февраля, Пятница
завершен 
Сибирь Барыс
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Трактор Амур
3:2 Б (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Йокерит
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Динамо Мск
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Спартак
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мн
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи ЦСКА
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
7 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Амур
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Барыс
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор ЦСКА
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь
4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Мн
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен 
Авангард Нефтехимик
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Мск
2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен 
СКА Йокерит
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Спартак
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
9 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Авангард Динамо Р
5:1 (0:1, 4:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Северсталь
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
11 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:5 ОТ (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1)
14 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Металлург Мг Йокерит
2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
15 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Динамо Р Ак Барс
3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
16 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Автомобилист
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс Авангард
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Металлург Мг
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сочи
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Локомотив
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Мск
4:6 (1:2, 1:3, 2:1)
завершен 
СКА Спартак
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Витязь
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Нефтехимик
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Авангард
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Барыс Автомобилист
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Динамо Р
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Спартак
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Металлург Мг
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
СКА Динамо Мск
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Трактор
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мн
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
20 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Амур Нефтехимик
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:4 (3:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мск
4:5 ОТ (0:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Трактор
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Авангард
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Спартак
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив СКА
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Динамо Р
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
21 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Барыс Сибирь
1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист Сочи
4:3 Б (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
22 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА
3:4 (2:0, 1:0, 0:4)
завершен 
Йокерит Витязь
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
23 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Локомотив Торпедо
4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Барыс
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Сибирь
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь ЦСКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Автомобилист
6:0 (4:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Сочи
6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Витязь
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Амур
5:6 (3:2, 1:3, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Салават Юлаев
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
25 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Трактор Торпедо
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
2:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив ЦСКА
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Северсталь
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Витязь
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Салават Юлаев
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Сибирь
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Автомобилист
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Амур
4:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
27 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Металлург Мг Трактор
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Сибирь
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Авангард Барыс
5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Сочи Северсталь
2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс ЦСКА
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Мск
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Локомотив Салават Юлаев
4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Торпедо
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Динамо Мн
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Спартак Витязь
3:5 (2:0, 1:2, 0:3)
завершен 
Динамо Р Амур
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2022