Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Локомотив-Орша 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
27 июля  
Локомотив-Орша — Могилев
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
28 июля  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
5:1 ()
5 августа  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
7 августа  
Брест Локомотив-Орша
4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
11 августа  
Лида Локомотив-Орша
6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
14 августа  
Локомотив-Орша — Химик-СКА
3:4 Б (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16 августа  
Локомотив-Орша Витебск
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
18 августа  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
13 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Бобруйск
6:1 (0:1, 4:0, 2:0)
15 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
20 сентября  
Витебск — Локомотив-Орша
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
22 сентября  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
27 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Барановичи
7:1 (0:0, 5:0, 2:1)
29 сентября  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
4 октября  
Локомотив-Орша — Пинские Ястребы
3:4 Б (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
6 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
13 октября  
Пинские Ястребы — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18 октября  
Барановичи — Локомотив-Орша
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
20 октября  
Брест Локомотив-Орша
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
25 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
27 октября  
Локомотив-Орша Витебск
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
30 октября  
Беларусь U18 Локомотив-Орша
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
31 октября  
Бобруйск — Локомотив-Орша
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
3 ноября  
Химик-СКА — Локомотив-Орша
1:7 (0:0, 0:3, 1:4)
15 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Бобруйск
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
22 ноября  
Витебск — Локомотив-Орша
0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
24 ноября  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
29 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша Барановичи
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
1 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
6 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша — Пинские Ястребы
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
8 декабря  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
22 декабря  
Пинские Ястребы — Локомотив-Орша
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
27 декабря  
Барановичи — Локомотив-Орша
1:6 (0:4, 1:1, 0:1)
29 декабря  
Брест — Локомотив-Орша
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
10 января  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
12 января  
Локомотив-Орша Витебск
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
15 января  
Беларусь U18 — Локомотив-Орша
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
17 января  
Бобруйск — Локомотив-Орша
0:5 ()
19 января  
Химик-СКА Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
24 января  
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
26 января  
Локомотив-Орша Бобруйск
6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
31 января  
Витебск — Локомотив-Орша
3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
2 февраля  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
14 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша Барановичи
5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
16 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша Брест
6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
21 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша — Пинские Ястребы
3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
23 февраля  
Локомотив-Орша Химик-СКА
4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
2 марта  
Пинские Ястребы Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
4 марта  
Брест — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 марта  
Барановичи — Локомотив-Орша
2:5 (2:2, 0:3, 0:0)
14 марта  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
16 марта  
Локомотив-Орша Витебск
7:4 (2:1, 4:3, 1:0)
19 марта  
Беларусь U18 — Локомотив-Орша
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
21 марта  
Бобруйск — Локомотив-Орша
0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
23 марта  
Химик-СКА — Локомотив-Орша
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
28 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Металлург-Жлобин
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
30 марта  
Локомотив-Орша Лида
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
2 апреля  
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
6 апреля  
Локомотив-Орша Могилев
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9 апреля  
Металлург-Жлобин Локомотив-Орша
4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
11 апреля  
Лида — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

 Статистика ХК Локомотив-Орша

Локомотив-Орша
Сезон: 2018-2019 гг.
Всего матчей: 62
Побед: 44 (71%)
Поражений: 18 (29%)
Шайбы: 220-121 (+99)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020