Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание Предсезонная подготовка ВХЛ 2016

Товарищеские матчи

20 июля, Среда
завершен 
Химик Рязань
2:6 (2:1, 0:2, 0:3)
22 июля, Пятница
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо СПб
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Россия U18 СКА-Нева
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23 июля, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо СПб
5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Неман Динамо Бшх
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Юность Сарыарка
5:2 (0:2, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Россия U18 СКА-Нева
3:4 Б
26 июля, Вторник
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Торпедо УК
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ариада Реактор
3:4
27 июля, Среда
завершен 
Челмет Белые Медведи
8:1
завершен 
Лиепая Торос
3:7
28 июля, Четверг
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Торпедо УК
1:5 (0:0, 1:4, 0:1)
29 июля, Пятница
завершен 
Звезда Русские Витязи
5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Бенатки
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Рубин Зауралье
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
30 июля, Суббота
завершен 
Челмет Южный Урал
2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Рязань
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
31 июля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Челмет Южный Урал
2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
1 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Химик Звезда
4:5 Б (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Барс Ирбис
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Саров Кристалл
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
2 августа, Вторник
завершен 
Саров Кристалл
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
3 августа, Среда
завершен 
Звезда СКА-Нева
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Рязань Дизель
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
4 августа, Четверг
завершен 
Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Белые Тигры
7:2
5 августа, Пятница
завершен 
Ариада Барс
5:6 (1:1, 2:3, 2:2)
завершен 
Торпедо УК Сарыарка
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Рязань Саров
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
6 августа, Суббота
завершен 
ТХК Славутич
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7 августа, Воскресенье
завершен 
Ариада Ижсталь
3:4 ОТ (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Буран Кристалл
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Химик Сахалин
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
8 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Звезда Сахалин
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
9 августа, Вторник
завершен 
Тамбов Буран
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Химик Сахалин
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
11 августа, Четверг
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Звезда
2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Буран Тамбов
3:4 Б
13 августа, Суббота
завершен 
Звезда Динамо Бшх
1:3
завершен 
Саров Мордовия
2:1 ОТ
завершен 
Киекко-Вантаа СКА-Нева
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ростов Буран
1:2
14 августа, Воскресенье
завершен 
Ростов Буран
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Тамбов Кристалл
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
15 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Тамбов Кристалл
1:4
завершен 
Мордовия Саров
3:2
16 августа, Вторник
завершен 
Мордовия Саров
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Рязань Локо
3:0
17 августа, Среда
завершен 
КеуПа СКА-Нева
1:4
18 августа, Четверг
завершен 
ТУТО СКА-Нева
1:5
19 августа, Пятница
завершен 
Ижсталь Торос
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Буран Ростов
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Рязань Ермак
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
20 августа, Суббота
завершен 
Буран Ростов
5:4 (3:2, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Торпедо УК
6:4 (3:0, 1:3, 2:1)
завершен 
Рязань Ермак
1:2
22 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Торос Нефтяник
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
26 августа, Пятница
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Челны
4:2
29 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Тамбов Буран
0:4
30 августа, Вторник
завершен 
ТХК Славутич
4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
31 августа, Среда
завершен 
Звезда Красная Армия
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Буран Тамбов
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
1 сентября, Четверг
завершен 
Рязань ТХК
2:3 Б
3 сентября, Суббота
завершен 
Ижсталь Ариада
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
ТХК Рязань
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
4 сентября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Звезда Химик
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Темиртау
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Мордовия
1:2
завершен 
Буран Ростов
4:3
5 сентября, Понедельник
завершен 
Буран Ростов
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Челмет Спутник
2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Барс Ариада
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Динамо СПб
1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
6 сентября, Вторник
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Химик
3:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
завершен 
Дизель Мордовия
5:4 Б (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Рубин
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2022