Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Шахтер-Солигорск 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
19 июля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Сахалин
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
24 июля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо СПб
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
1 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
5 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
7 августа  
Беларусь U20 Шахтер-Солигорск
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3)
12 августа  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск Донбасс
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
17 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
20 августа  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
27 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
8 сентября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
11 сентября  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
13 сентября  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
15 сентября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18 сентября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Беларусь U20
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
20 сентября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
22 сентября  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
25 сентября  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
27 сентября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
29 сентября  
Беларусь U20 — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
2 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
4 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
11 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Лида
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
16 октября  
Лида — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
20 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25 октября  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
27 октября  
Металлург-Жлобин Шахтер-Солигорск
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
30 октября  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 ноября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Беларусь U20
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
4 ноября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
13 ноября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
4:3 Б (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15 ноября  
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
17 ноября  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
19 ноября  
Беларусь U20 — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
24 ноября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27 ноября  
Лида — Шахтер-Солигорск
3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
29 ноября  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
3 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
5 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
7 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
9 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
4:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
18 декабря  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20 декабря  
Металлург-Жлобин — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
22 декабря  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
25 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
27 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск Беларусь U20
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
29 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
8 января  
Беларусь U20 — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:8 (0:1, 1:5, 0:2)
10 января  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
12 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
16 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 ()
22 января  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
24 января  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
26 января  
Металлург-Жлобин Шахтер-Солигорск
4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
1 февраля  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
3 февраля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
12 февраля  
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14 февраля  
Лида Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16 февраля  
Лида — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19 февраля  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
21 февраля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
23 февраля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Беларусь U20
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
26 февраля  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:7 (0:3, 1:3, 1:1)
28 февраля  
Беларусь U20 Шахтер-Солигорск
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
2 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
6 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
7 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Металлург-Жлобин
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
10 марта  
Металлург-Жлобин — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
11 марта  
Металлург-Жлобин — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
13 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
20 марта  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
22 марта  
Неман — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
24 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0)
26 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Неман
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
28 марта  
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
30 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск Неман
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
1 апреля  
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
8 апреля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9 апреля  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Динамо-Молодечно
4:5 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
11 апреля  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
12 апреля  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
5:4 ОТ (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
14 апреля  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
6:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2)

 Статистика ХК Шахтер-Солигорск

Шахтер-Солигорск
Сезон: 2018-2019 гг.
Всего матчей: 84
Побед: 54 (64%)
Поражений: 30 (36%)
Шайбы: 218-161 (+57)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020