Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи ВХЛ декабрь 2014

1 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
7:4 (2:0, 2:2, 3:2)
завершен 
Саров Дизель
2:4 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
завершен 
Барс Нефтяник
3:4 Б (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Рубин Зауралье
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Кубань СКА-Карелия
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Липецк
5:1 (3:1, 0:0, 2:0)
3 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Саров Ижсталь
2:5 (1:0, 1:1, 0:4)
завершен 
Барс Ариада
3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Рязань Торос
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
4 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
ТХК Южный Урал
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Кубань Сарыарка
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Буран Динамо Бшх
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
5 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Рубин Ермак
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спутник Торпедо УК
5:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Ариада
4:3 Б (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Саров Молот-Прикамье
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Рязань Ижсталь
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Дизель Торос
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
6 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Липецк Буран
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ТХК Сарыарка
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Южный Урал
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Кубань Челмет
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
7 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Рубин Торпедо УК
5:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 2:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Ермак
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Спутник Сокол
3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Рязань Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Дизель Ижсталь
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Саров Торос
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
8 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Нефтяник Барс
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ТХК Челмет
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Сарыарка
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Кубань Южный Урал
2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
9 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Зауралье Торпедо УК
5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Рубин Сокол
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Спутник Ермак
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Молот-Прикамье
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
10 декабря, Среда
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Челмет
4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ариада Барс
6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
11 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Зауралье Сокол
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Торос Липецк
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Динамо Бшх
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
12 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Сарыарка Рязань
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Саров
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
13 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Ермак Кубань
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо УК ТХК
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Торос Буран
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Динамо Бшх
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Липецк
4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Рубин
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ариада Спутник
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
14 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Сарыарка Дизель
5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Челмет Саров
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Рязань
4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 0:2)
15 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Ермак ТХК
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Сокол Кубань
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Торпедо УК СКА-Карелия
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торос Динамо Бшх
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Липецк
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Буран
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Зауралье
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ариада Рубин
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Барс Спутник
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Сарыарка Саров
4:3 Б (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Челмет Рязань
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Дизель
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Ермак СКА-Карелия
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо УК Кубань
4:3 (0:0, 2:3, 2:0)
завершен 
Сокол ТХК
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Буран
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Ариада Зауралье
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Спутник
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Барс Рубин
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Челмет Дизель
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Рязань Саров
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Сокол СКА-Карелия
3:4 Б (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Барс Зауралье
1:7 (0:3, 0:3, 1:1)
20 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Липецк Южный Урал
2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Сарыарка
2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
21 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Торос Ижсталь
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Саров Торпедо УК
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ТХК Ариада
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Кубань Нефтяник
6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Рязань Ермак
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
22 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Рубин Спутник
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Липецк Сарыарка
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Буран Южный Урал
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Челмет
5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0)
23 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Торос
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Саров Сокол
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
ТХК Нефтяник
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Ариада
5:4 ОТ (1:3, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Кубань Барс
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Рязань Торпедо УК
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Ермак
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Зауралье Рубин
5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Липецк Челмет
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Буран Сарыарка
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Южный Урал
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
25 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Саров Ермак
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
ТХК Барс
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Нефтяник
3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Рязань Сокол
5:3 (1:0, 3:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Торпедо УК
4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
26 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Спутник Зауралье
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Буран Челмет
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
27 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Барс
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Сокол
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
28 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Спутник Ижсталь
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023