Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ

6 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян — Металлург Нк
2:4 (1:0, 0:4, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Ермак
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Зауралье
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Рубин
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Сокол
4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) обзор матча
7 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Челмет
1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Спутник
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
8 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Звезда — Сокол
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Металлург Нк
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Рубин
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Зауралье
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Торпедо УК
5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Сарыарка
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Ермак
5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) обзор матча
9 января (Вторник)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Южный Урал
2:8 (2:3, 0:3, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Спутник
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Челмет
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Горняк-Учалы
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
10 января (Среда)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Торпедо УК
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Сарыарка
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Рубин
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Зауралье
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран СКА-Нева
5:3 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Динамо СПб
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
11 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян — Сокол
1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Ермак
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Горняк-Учалы
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Металлург Нк
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Челмет
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Спутник
2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Южный Урал
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
12 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Сарыарка
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Торпедо УК
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Зауралье
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Рубин
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — СКА-Нева
2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Динамо СПб
1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) обзор матча
13 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Сокол
2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян — Ермак
4:5 ОТ (2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Металлург Нк
3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Спутник
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Челмет
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Горняк-Учалы
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Южный Урал
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
14 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Сарыарка
6:8 (1:3, 3:3, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Торпедо УК
5:4 (1:3, 2:1, 2:0) обзор матча
15 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Саров Горняк-Учалы
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Южный Урал
4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) обзор матча
16 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Рязань Буран
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
17 января (Среда)
завершен  
Челмет — Торос
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спутник — Молот-Прикамье
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
18 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Звезда
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Химик
6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Ценг Тоу
2:4 (2:2, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
19 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Челмет Молот-Прикамье
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спутник — Торос
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Барс
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб ЦСК ВВС
9:1 (4:1, 2:0, 3:0) обзор матча
20 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Металлург Нк
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК Химик
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Звезда
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Ценг Тоу
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
21 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Челмет Ижсталь
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Торос
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Молот-Прикамье
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Спутник — Нефтяник
1:8 (0:1, 1:3, 0:4) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева ЦСК ВВС
9:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Барс
5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2) обзор матча
22 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
8:2 (5:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Ценг Тоу
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Звезда
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Химик
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
23 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Сокол
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал Торос
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Челмет Нефтяник
3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Молот-Прикамье
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Спутник — Ижсталь
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран — Барс
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Дизель
5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань ЦСК ВВС
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо СПб Саров
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
24 января (Среда)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Ценг Тоу
6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Зауралье Химик
4:3 Б (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Рубин Звезда
4:3 (0:1, 4:0, 0:2)
25 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Ижсталь
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Нефтяник
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Саров
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Барс
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран ЦСК ВВС
5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Дизель
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
26 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Сокол — Ермак
3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:2) обзор матча
27 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Нефтяник
2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал Ижсталь
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Буран — Дизель
3:4 ОТ (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рязань Саров
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
28 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Зауралье — Рубин
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
29 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян Спутник
4:3 (0:1, 0:2, 4:0)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Челмет
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Сарыарка
4:7 (1:2, 1:2, 2:3)
завершен  
Буран — Саров
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Рязань Дизель
5:2 (1:1, 4:1, 0:0)
30 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Торос Динамо СПб
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — СКА-Нева
0:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:4)
завершен  
Звезда — Химик
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Барс ЦСК ВВС
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
31 января (Среда)
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян — Челмет
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу Спутник
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ермак — Сарыарка
0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Торпедо УК
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020