Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь ВХЛ февраль 2018

1 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Динамо СПб
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — СКА-Нева
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
2 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян — Горняк-Учалы
4:5 Б (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Южный Урал
3:4 ОТ (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак Торпедо УК
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Зауралье
3:4 Б (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол — Сарыарка
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
3 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Звезда Челмет
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Торос Рязань
6:2 (3:1, 1;0, 2:1)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Буран
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Динамо СПб
2:6 (1:0, 1:5, 0:1)
завершен  
Нефтяник — СКА-Нева
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Химик Спутник
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
4 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу Горняк-Учалы
3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Рубин
3:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян Южный Урал
4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак Зауралье
4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Торпедо УК
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров — Барс
2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель ЦСК ВВС
5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
5 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Рязань
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Буран
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь СКА-Нева
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Спутник
9:1 (2:0, 3:1, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Челмет
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Динамо СПб
2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
6 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Ермак Рубин
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Зауралье
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Саров ЦСК ВВС
8:1 (2:0, 4:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Дизель Барс
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
7 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Рязань
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Нефтяник Буран
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Химик — Горняк-Учалы
2:4 (1:3, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Звезда — Южный Урал
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
8 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Сокол Рубин
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
9 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Буран
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Звезда Горняк-Учалы
6:4 (4:2, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Химик Южный Урал
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Саров Дизель
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник — Рязань
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
11 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Торпедо УК
1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
13 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Челмет — Сокол
5:6 Б (2:2, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Ермак
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Спутник Металлург Нк
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Нефтяник
3:8 (0:2, 2:2, 1:4)
завершен  
Динамо СПб Ценг Тоу
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Саров Молот-Прикамье
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Буран Химик
5:4 ОТ (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань — Звезда
1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Дизель — Торос
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
7:1 (1:0, 2:0, 4:1)
завершен  
Барс Ижсталь
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
15 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Зауралье — Торпедо УК
1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет — Металлург Нк
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Ермак
4:5 ОТ (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спутник — Сокол
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Ижсталь
2:6 (1:2, 0:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Торос
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Нефтяник
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Ценг Тоу
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Молот-Прикамье
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Химик
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Звезда
6:5 ОТ (2:2, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
17 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Челмет — Ермак
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Сокол
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Торпедо УК
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье — Сарыарка
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Металлург Нк
4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Молот-Прикамье
2:6 (2:1, 0:2, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Торос
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Химик
4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Ижсталь
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Ценг Тоу
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Звезда
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Нефтяник
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
19 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Металлург Нк
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Сокол
2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Спутник — Ермак
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Сарыарка
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Торос
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Ижсталь
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Ценг Тоу
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Куньлунь Хэйлунцзян
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Нефтяник
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Звезда
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Молот-Прикамье
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Химик
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
23 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Ермак Южный Урал
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Саров
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Звезда
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Торос
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка — Металлург Нк
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Химик
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Ценг Тоу
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
24 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак — Южный Урал
3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Саров
4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК Торос
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Металлург Нк
6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Звезда
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Молот-Прикамье
5:4 ОТ (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Химик
6:3 (2:1, 4:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Ценг Тоу
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
27 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Нефтяник
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Сарыарка
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Ермак
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Динамо СПб
2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Торпедо УК
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — СКА-Нева
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Зауралье
2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров — Сокол
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
28 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Нефтяник
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Сарыарка
2:5 (1:1, 0:0, 1:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Ермак
4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Динамо СПб
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Торпедо УК
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — СКА-Нева
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Зауралье
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Сокол
6:1 (1:0, 5:0, 0:1) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2020