Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь ВХЛ февраль 2019

1 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Южный Урал Ценг Тоу
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
2 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Дизель
5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Сокол Барс
4:3 Б (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Тамбов Торпедо УК
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Саров — Сарыарка
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Молот-Прикамье
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо СПб Ижсталь
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
3 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Ценг Тоу
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Южный Урал — КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
4 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак Барс
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Рязань
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада — Рубин
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Югра
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Сарыарка
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Челмет
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Буран
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров — Торпедо УК
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Зауралье
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Ижсталь
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
6 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Торос Буран
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Лада Югра
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Рубин
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Химик — Зауралье
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Нефтяник Рязань
6:3 (1:1, 4:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Звезда Челмет
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
7 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Сокол
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
8 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Зауралье
3:4 (2:0, 1:3, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Челмет
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Буран
3:5 (1:5, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Тамбов
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — СКА-Нева
2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Динамо СПб
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Рязань
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Саров
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Южный Урал
4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Рубин
7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Горняк-Учалы
3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Югра
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) обзор матча
9 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Сокол
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
10 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Дизель Рубин
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Зауралье
5:2 (1:0, 4:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК Челмет
7:3 (3:1, 2:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Рязань
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Саров
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Буран
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада СКА-Нева
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Динамо СПб
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Южный Урал
2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Югра
2:5 (0:2, 2:3, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Горняк-Учалы
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Тамбов
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
11 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак — Металлург Нк
2:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
12 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Горняк-Учалы
5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка — Южный Урал
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Саров
4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Тамбов
4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Динамо СПб
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — СКА-Нева
1:6 (0:2, 0:2, 1:2) обзор матча
14 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Южный Урал
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Горняк-Учалы
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Тамбов
2:5 (1:1, 0:4, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Саров
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — СКА-Нева
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Динамо СПб
5:4 Б (0:1, 2:3, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
15 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу Химик
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:2) обзор матча
17 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Химик
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Звезда
4:5 Б (1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
18 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Южный Урал Ижсталь
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Торос
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Нефтяник
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Молот-Прикамье
8:0 (1:0, 2:0, 5:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Сокол
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Металлург Нк
2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров — Лада
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов ЦСК ВВС
6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Барс
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Дизель
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Ермак
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
19 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ — Звезда
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
20 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Южный Урал Молот-Прикамье
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Нефтяник
4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет — Торос
3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Ижсталь
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Сокол
2:3 (2:3, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Металлург Нк
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Лада
1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров ЦСК ВВС
6:4 (1:0, 3:1, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Дизель
4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Барс
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Ермак
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
21 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Сарыарка
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:4) обзор матча
завершен  
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Торпедо УК
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
22 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Нефтяник
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Молот-Прикамье
8:1 (2:0, 3:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Ижсталь
7:3 (1:1, 2:2, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Торос
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Ермак
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Дизель
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов Барс
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Металлург Нк
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Лада
2:7 (1:1, 0:2, 1:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — ЦСК ВВС
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб — Сокол
3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1) обзор матча
23 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ — Сарыарка
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу Торпедо УК
5:4 Б (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Химик
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
24 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Торос
2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет — Ижсталь
2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Нефтяник
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Молот-Прикамье
9:1 (4:0, 2:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Ермак
4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб — Металлург Нк
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Сокол
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — ЦСК ВВС
3:5 (0:0, 1:4, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Лада
5:3 (3:2, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров — Барс
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Дизель
2:3 Б (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
28 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Зауралье Химик
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра — Сарыарка
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Динамо СПб
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Рязань
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Сокол
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Ценг Тоу
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Южный Урал
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Металлург Нк
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2020