Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь ВХЛ октябрь 2019

1 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Тамбов
5:2 (1:2, 0:0, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Южный Урал
6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Горняк-Учалы
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Рубин
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Югра
4:5 ОТ (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Челмет
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
2 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Торпедо-Горький
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк Буран
6:3 (0:3, 4:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Динамо СПб
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — СКА-Нева
1:6 (0:1, 1:4, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Динамо-Тверь
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
3 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Зауралье ОЭРДЖИ
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Рубин
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Челмет
4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Южный Урал
3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Югра
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Ермак
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
4 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Тамбов
4:3 (1:3, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад — Сарыарка
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Динамо-Тверь
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Динамо СПб
1:8 (1:5, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Рязань
6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник СКА-Нева
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
5 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы ОЭРДЖИ
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье КРС-Пекин
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Югра
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Челмет
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Сокол
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Ермак
5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0) обзор матча
6 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ростов Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК Сарыарка
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Рязань
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — СКА-Нева
3:5 (2:1, 0:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Динамо СПб
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
7 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Южный Урал — ОЭРДЖИ
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — КРС-Пекин
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Дизель
0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Ценг Тоу
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо Ермак
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Сокол
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
8 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Номад
4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Динамо СПб
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький Барс
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Молот-Прикамье
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Ижсталь
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
9 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Челмет ОЭРДЖИ
7:3 (0:1, 3:1, 4:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк Номад
7:2 (1:0, 4:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Ценг Тоу
4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал КРС-Пекин
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Дизель
3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Лада
5:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Сокол
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — Звезда
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
10 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо УК
4:3 (0:0, 2:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Молот-Прикамье
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Барс
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Ижсталь
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Нефтяник
1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) обзор матча
11 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Челмет — КРС-Пекин
2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Ценг Тоу
3:4 ОТ (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Лада
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин ЦСК ВВС
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — Химик
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Звезда
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
12 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак — Дизель
1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Торос
3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Зауралье
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Нефтяник
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов Ижсталь
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
13 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Челмет Ценг Тоу
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк Торпедо УК
6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра ЦСК ВВС
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Хумо
4:3 ОТ (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Звезда
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Химик
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
14 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак — Лада
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Дизель
4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Торпедо УК
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов Нефтяник
5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Зауралье
7:1 (2:0, 4:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Торос
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Горняк-Учалы
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
15 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ — Рубин
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Хумо
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Химик
5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1) обзор матча
16 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак ЦСК ВВС
4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Лада
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Сарыарка
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Номад
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Горняк-Учалы
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький Зауралье
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Торос
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Южный Урал
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
17 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ — Югра
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Рубин
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Звезда — Ростов
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен  
Динамо СПб Хумо
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
18 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Сокол — ЦСК ВВС
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Номад
7:1 (1:1, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь Сарыарка
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Горняк-Учалы
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Барс — Южный Урал
1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Дизель Динамо-Тверь
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Рязань — Челмет
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
19 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Югра
1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Рубин
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Звезда Буран
3:2 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик Ростов
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
20 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Ермак
5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький Южный Урал
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Торпедо УК
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Торос — Номад
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель — СКА-Нева
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лада Динамо-Тверь
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Металлург Нк
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Нефтяник Сарыарка
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Барс Челмет
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
21 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Югра
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Хумо Ростов
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик Буран
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Звезда Тамбов
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
22 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ — Сокол
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Ермак
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Зауралье
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Торос Сарыарка
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Металлург Нк
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Торпедо УК
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Лада — СКА-Нева
3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Динамо-Тверь
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький Челмет
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Нефтяник Номад
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Дизель Динамо СПб
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
23 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Рубин Рязань
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Хумо Буран
6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Химик — Тамбов
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
24 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Ермак
3:4 Б (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Сокол
3:6 (2:3, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Зауралье
1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Торос Металлург Нк
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС СКА-Нева
4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Лада — Динамо СПб
3:4 Б (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Нефтяник Торпедо УК
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
25 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Югра Рязань
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Рубин Барс
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Хумо Тамбов
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
26 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Челмет Зауралье
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ростов Дизель
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Сокол
1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Горняк-Учалы
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торос Торпедо УК
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Молот-Прикамье
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Динамо СПб
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь ОЭРДЖИ
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник Металлург Нк
6:5 Б (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 3:0)
27 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Югра Барс
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Рубин Торпедо-Горький
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик — Звезда
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
28 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак — Рязань
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Сарыарка Номад
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Челмет — Горняк-Учалы
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен  
СКА-Нева ОЭРДЖИ
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Буран Дизель
4:3 Б (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь КРС-Пекин
5:2 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Ростов — Лада
5:6 (4:4, 1:1, 0:1)
29 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Югра — Торпедо-Горький
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Звезда Хумо
7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
30 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак — Барс
4:7 (1:2, 2:2, 1:3)
завершен  
Сокол Рязань
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Номад
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Тамбов Дизель
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Ценг Тоу
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Буран — Лада
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо СПб ОЭРДЖИ
7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Ростов ЦСК ВВС
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
31 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Челмет Южный Урал
4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Зауралье — Рубин
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Торос
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь Нефтяник
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик — Хумо
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020