Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ

выбрать клуб:
1 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Челмет
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Динамо СПб
2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Сокол
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Югра
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Ермак
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Рубин
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
2 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ростов Тамбов
5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК Номад
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Барс
4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Торпедо-Горький
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ — КРС-Пекин
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
3 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Зауралье Челмет
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Южный Урал
6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Ермак
10:5 (1:2, 2:1, 7:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Рубин
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо СКА-Нева
4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Сокол
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Югра
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Динамо СПб
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
4 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Сарыарка
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Рязань
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада — Барс
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Торпедо-Горький
2:3 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
5 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Сарыарка
3:4 Б (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад — Торпедо УК
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье — Южный Урал
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Сокол
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Югра
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо Динамо-Тверь
5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Рубин
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Ростов
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик СКА-Нева
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Ермак
8:0 (4:0, 0:0, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Горняк-Учалы
2:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Динамо СПб
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Ценг Тоу
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) обзор матча
6 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Лада Рязань
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Барс
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
7 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Челмет — Южный Урал
3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье — Горняк-Учалы
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Рубин
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Югра
3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Динамо-Тверь
1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда СКА-Нева
5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Ростов
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
8 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Дизель Рязань
5:3 (0:1, 3:0, 2:2) обзор матча
9 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Звезда Динамо-Тверь
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
10 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Хумо
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — ЦСК ВВС
3:7 (2:2, 0:2, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Тамбов
2:1 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Горняк-Учалы
0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
11 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Ермак — Сарыарка
0:6 (0:1, 0:4, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол — Номад
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Металлург Нк
2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Торпедо УК
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
12 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Барс Хумо
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Молот-Прикамье
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Ижсталь
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье — Торос
1:6 (1:2, 0:4, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Нефтяник
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Лада
2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — ЦСК ВВС
3:6 (2:1, 0:4, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький Химик
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Тамбов
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Буран
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
13 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Сокол Сарыарка
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак — Номад
3:9 (2:1, 0:3, 1:5) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Металлург Нк
3:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Торпедо УК
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
14 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Торос
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Ижсталь
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье — Нефтяник
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ ЦСК ВВС
4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Лада
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Химик
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Звезда
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу Дизель
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Хумо
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Буран
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Тамбов
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Ростов
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
16 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Молот-Прикамье
5:3 (1:3, 2:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак — Торпедо УК
0:7 (0:1, 0:2, 0:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Торос
4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Звезда
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Металлург Нк
6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра — Сарыарка
4:5 ОТ (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Нефтяник
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье — Ижсталь
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Номад
8:4 (3:1, 3:3, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ — Лада
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Дизель
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Буран
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Ростов
5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Химик
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
18 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Барс — Торпедо-Горький
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак — Металлург Нк
5:8 (5:1, 0:3, 0:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Торпедо УК
4:3 (3:2, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Нефтяник
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Ижсталь
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Молот-Прикамье
5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Торос
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Номад
8:1 (1:0, 4:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Сарыарка
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу КРС-Пекин
4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Буран
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — Ростов
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Звезда
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Дизель
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
22 февраля (Суббота)
15:00  
Рубин — Дизель
15:00  
Югра — Химик
15:00  
Торос — Хумо
17:00  
Звезда — Торпедо УК
17:00  
Динамо СПб — Горняк-Учалы
23 февраля (Воскресенье)
13:00  
Сокол — Барс
15:00  
Югра — Химик
15:00  
Рубин — Дизель
16:00  
Лада — Нефтяник
17:00  
СКА-Нева — Сарыарка
17:00  
Звезда — Торпедо УК
17:00  
Динамо СПб — Горняк-Учалы
17:00  
Торос — Хумо
24 февраля (Понедельник)
13:00  
Сокол — Барс
16:00  
Лада — Нефтяник
17:00  
СКА-Нева — Сарыарка
26 февраля (Среда)
15:30  
Торпедо УК — Звезда
16:30  
Горняк-Учалы — Динамо СПб
17:30  
Хумо — Торос
18:30  
Химик — Югра
19:00  
Дизель — Рубин
27 февраля (Четверг)
15:30  
Торпедо УК — Звезда
16:00  
Сарыарка — СКА-Нева
16:30  
Горняк-Учалы — Динамо СПб
17:30  
Хумо — Торос
18:30  
Нефтяник — Лада
18:30  
Барс — Сокол
18:30  
Химик — Югра
19:00  
Дизель — Рубин
28 февраля (Пятница)
16:00  
Сарыарка — СКА-Нева
18:30  
Нефтяник — Лада
18:30  
Барс — Сокол
Pribalt.info 2005-2020