Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь ВХЛ январь 2022

выбрать клуб:
5 января (Среда)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Торос
2:1
6 января (Четверг)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — АКМ
1:2
завершен  
СКА-Нева Звезда
7:2
7 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк-УГМК Ермак
3:1
завершен  
Зауралье — Сокол
1:4
завершен  
Челмет — Омские Крылья
1:2 Б
завершен  
Ижсталь — Торос
1:7
8 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Динамо СПб Звезда
8:1
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Тамбов
3:2
завершен  
Лада АКМ
4:1
завершен  
Барс — Ростов
2:4
завершен  
Химик Рубин
6:5 ОТ
9 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-УГМК Металлург Нк
4:3 ОТ
завершен  
Южный Урал — Омские Крылья
2:4
завершен  
Челмет — Сокол
0:4
завершен  
Зауралье — Ермак
4:5 ОТ
завершен  
Ижсталь — Молот-Прикамье
2:3 Б
завершен  
Нефтяник Торос
3:1
10 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Лада Тамбов
6:0
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Буран
0:2
завершен  
Барс АКМ
3:1
завершен  
Рязань — Рубин
2:4
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Югра
3:4 Б
завершен  
Дизель Ростов
3:2 ОТ
11 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Зауралье Металлург Нк
4:2
завершен  
Южный Урал — Сокол
1:5
завершен  
Челмет Ермак
5:2
завершен  
Нефтяник — Молот-Прикамье
1:7
12 января (Среда)
завершен  
Дизель — АКМ
3:4 Б
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Ростов
1:2
завершен  
Лада Буран
6:2
завершен  
Барс Тамбов
2:1 Б
завершен  
СКА-Нева Рубин
3:1
завершен  
Динамо СПб — Югра
1:3
13 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Зауралье Омские Крылья
3:1
завершен  
Южный Урал Ермак
3:1
завершен  
Челмет Металлург Нк
5:2
завершен  
Нефтяник — Ижсталь
1:6
14 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Динамо СПб — Рубин
2:3
завершен  
Лада Ростов
5:2
завершен  
Барс Буран
4:2
завершен  
Химик — Югра
2:3
завершен  
Дизель — Тамбов
2:4
15 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Металлург Нк
2:5
16 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Рязань — Югра
4:5
завершен  
Сокол — СКА-Нева
2:4
завершен  
Дизель Буран
5:4
завершен  
Звезда — Торос
1:3
17 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
АКМ Горняк-УГМК
3:1
18 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Ермак — СКА-Нева
1:5
завершен  
Сокол Динамо СПб
1:0
завершен  
Омские Крылья — Химик
2:3
завершен  
Рубин — Торос
1:2
завершен  
Звезда — Молот-Прикамье
4:5 Б
19 января (Среда)
завершен  
Тамбов — Горняк-УГМК
0:3
завершен  
АКМ Зауралье
5:1
завершен  
Ростов Челмет
6:1
20 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Химик
4:3
завершен  
Ермак — Динамо СПб
1:5
завершен  
Сокол Рязань
6:2
завершен  
Рубин Молот-Прикамье
6:2
завершен  
Югра Торос
3:2 ОТ
завершен  
Лада ЦСК ВВС
3:1
завершен  
Дизель Барс
3:2 Б
завершен  
Звезда Ижсталь
3:2
21 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Омские Крылья — СКА-Нева
3:4 ОТ
22 января (Суббота)
12:00  
Ермак — Рязань
15:00  
Югра — Молот-Прикамье
15:00  
Рубин — Ижсталь
16:00  
Лада — Барс
17:00  
Звезда — Нефтяник
23 января (Воскресенье)
13:00  
Металлург Нк — СКА-Нева
13:00  
Ростов — Зауралье
13:00  
Сокол — Химик
14:00  
Омские Крылья — Динамо СПб
17:00  
Тамбов — Южный Урал
17:00  
Буран — Горняк-УГМК
17:00  
АКМ — Челмет
24 января (Понедельник)
17:00  
Рубин — Нефтяник
17:00  
Югра — Ижсталь
18:00  
Лада — Дизель
18:00  
ЦСК ВВС — Барс
25 января (Вторник)
14:00  
Ермак — Химик
15:00  
Металлург Нк — Динамо СПб
16:00  
Омские Крылья — Рязань
18:30  
Тамбов — Челмет
19:00  
Буран — Зауралье
19:30  
Ростов — Южный Урал
26 января (Среда)
17:00  
Югра — Нефтяник
18:00  
ЦСК ВВС — Дизель
27 января (Четверг)
15:00  
Металлург Нк — Рязань
17:00  
Торос — Сокол
19:00  
Буран — Южный Урал
19:00  
СКА-Нева — АКМ
28 января (Пятница)
16:30  
Горняк-УГМК — Лада
29 января (Суббота)
15:00  
Молот-Прикамье — Сокол
15:00  
Торос — Ермак
16:00  
Ижсталь — Омские Крылья
17:00  
Химик — Ростов
17:00  
СКА-Нева — Тамбов
17:00  
Динамо СПб — АКМ
30 января (Воскресенье)
11:00  
Горняк-УГМК — ЦСК ВВС
15:00  
Зауралье — Лада
15:00  
Челмет — Барс
31 января (Понедельник)
17:00  
Торос — Металлург Нк
17:00  
Молот-Прикамье — Ермак
18:00  
Ижсталь — Сокол
18:30  
Нефтяник — Омские Крылья
18:30  
Химик — АКМ
19:00  
СКА-Нева — Буран
19:00  
Рязань — Ростов
19:00  
Динамо СПб — Тамбов
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2022