Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ

выбрать клуб:
1 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Хумо Дизель
7:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда ЦСК ВВС
5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Лада
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
2 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак Буран
5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Рязань
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Тамбов
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Номад
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Сарыарка
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Ценг Тоу
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь КРС-Пекин
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник ОЭРДЖИ
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
3 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Югра Ростов
4:3 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Лада
2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик ЦСК ВВС
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — СКА-Нева
3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1) обзор матча
4 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак Тамбов
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк Барс
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Горняк-Учалы
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет — Сарыарка
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос ОЭРДЖИ
5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Ценг Тоу
6:3 (2:2, 3:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник КРС-Пекин
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
5 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Рязань
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Ростов
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра — Буран
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо ЦСК ВВС
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Динамо СПб
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
6 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Торпедо-Горький
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Южный Урал
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос КРС-Пекин
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Ценг Тоу
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
7 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Номад — Рязань
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Барс
2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра — Тамбов
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Буран
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Химик
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Молот-Прикамье
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
8 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Челмет
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Ценг Тоу
4:3 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Сокол
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Ермак
5:4 ОТ (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
9 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Торпедо-Горький
6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад — Барс
4:7 (1:1, 2:4, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка — Рязань
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Тамбов
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Молот-Прикамье
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Ижсталь
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0) обзор матча
10 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ — Металлург Нк
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Челмет
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Звезда
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Ермак
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Сокол
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
11 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Номад — Торпедо-Горький
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка — Барс
3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Звезда
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Ижсталь
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Молот-Прикамье
4:3 Б (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Нефтяник
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
12 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
КРС-Пекин — Металлург Нк
3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — Сокол
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Зауралье
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Ермак
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
13 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Торпедо УК
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо-Горький
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Ижсталь
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада — Нефтяник
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Торос
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
14 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Металлург Нк
1:4 (0:0, 0:4, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов Южный Урал
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Химик
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Рубин
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Зауралье
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Югра
5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
15 декабря (Воскресенье)
2-й период  
1:2 (1:1, 0:1) трансляция
2-й период  
4:3 (2:1, 2:2) трансляция
15:00  
Хумо — Химик
прогноз
16:00  
ЦСК ВВС — Нефтяник
прогноз
16:00  
Лада — Торос
прогноз
16 декабря (Понедельник)
19:00  
Рязань — Барс
19:00  
Буран — Южный Урал
19:00  
СКА-Нева — Рубин
19:30  
Динамо СПб — Югра
19:30  
Ростов — Челмет
17 декабря (Вторник)
13:30  
Ценг Тоу — Торпедо УК
14:30  
КРС-Пекин — Номад
14:30  
ОЭРДЖИ — Сарыарка
18:00  
ЦСК ВВС — Торос
18 декабря (Среда)
17:30  
Молот-Прикамье — Звезда
18:30  
Тамбов — Южный Урал
19:00  
Рязань — Торпедо-Горький
19:00  
Динамо-Тверь — Югра
19:00  
Буран — Челмет
19:30  
Динамо СПб — Рубин
19 декабря (Четверг)
14:00  
Ценг Тоу — Номад
14:30  
КРС-Пекин — Сарыарка
18:30  
Нефтяник — Торос
20 декабря (Пятница)
15:00  
Сокол — Ермак
15:00  
Металлург Нк — Лада
17:30  
Молот-Прикамье — Химик
18:00  
Ижсталь — Звезда
18:30  
Тамбов — Челмет
21 декабря (Суббота)
13:00  
Ценг Тоу — Сарыарка
13:00  
Сокол — Ермак
14:00  
Торпедо УК — Дизель
14:30  
КРС-Пекин — ОЭРДЖИ
17:00  
Рязань — Ростов
22 декабря (Воскресенье)
13:00  
Металлург Нк — ЦСК ВВС
15:00  
Рубин — Зауралье
15:00  
Молот-Прикамье — Хумо
16:00  
Ижсталь — Химик
17:00  
Нефтяник — Звезда
23 декабря (Понедельник)
13:30  
Ценг Тоу — ОЭРДЖИ
15:30  
Торпедо УК — Лада
16:00  
Номад — Дизель
16:30  
Горняк-Учалы — Динамо-Тверь
16:30  
Южный Урал — Динамо СПб
16:30  
Челмет — СКА-Нева
18:30  
Барс — Ростов
19:00  
Рязань — Буран
24 декабря (Вторник)
17:00  
Торос — Звезда
18:00  
Ижсталь — Хумо
18:30  
Нефтяник — Химик
25 декабря (Среда)
10:00  
Номад — Лада
14:30  
КРС-Пекин — ОЭРДЖИ
15:30  
Торпедо УК — ЦСК ВВС
16:00  
Сарыарка — Дизель
16:30  
Горняк-Учалы — Динамо СПб
16:30  
Южный Урал — СКА-Нева
17:00  
Зауралье — Динамо-Тверь
18:30  
Торпедо-Горький — Ростов
18:30  
Барс — Буран
19:00  
Рязань — Тамбов
26 декабря (Четверг)
12:00  
Ермак — Сокол
17:00  
Торос — Химик
17:00  
Югра — Рубин
18:30  
Нефтяник — Хумо
27 декабря (Пятница)
10:00  
Номад — ЦСК ВВС
11:00  
Челмет — Динамо-Тверь
14:00  
Ермак — Сокол
14:30  
КРС-Пекин — Ценг Тоу
16:00  
Сарыарка — Лада
16:30  
Горняк-Учалы — СКА-Нева
17:00  
Зауралье — Динамо СПб
17:30  
Молот-Прикамье — Ижсталь
18:30  
Торпедо-Горький — Буран
18:30  
Барс — Тамбов
28 декабря (Суббота)
11:00  
Торос — Хумо
15:00  
Металлург Нк — Дизель
29 декабря (Воскресенье)
10:00  
ОЭРДЖИ — Ценг Тоу
12:00  
Челмет — Динамо СПб
13:00  
Химик — Звезда
14:00  
Сарыарка — ЦСК ВВС
15:00  
Зауралье — СКА-Нева
15:00  
Южный Урал — Динамо-Тверь
15:00  
Торпедо-Горький — Тамбов
* российский этап Евротура, декабрь 2019 года
Россия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019