Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь ВХЛ ноябрь 2020

выбрать клуб:
1 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Сокол
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Зауралье — Динамо МО
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Дизель
1:7 (0:0, 0:3, 1:4)
завершен  
Торос Барс
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Челмет Звезда
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
2 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак Нефтяник
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Лада Южный Урал
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Тамбов СКА-Нева
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Зауралье Звезда
3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Челмет Динамо МО
4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Рязань Молот-Прикамье
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:3)
4 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак Ижсталь
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Нефтяник
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Тамбов — Динамо СПб
4:5 (2:0, 0:4, 2:1)
завершен  
Буран — СКА-Нева
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
5 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Звезда
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал Динамо МО
5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Зауралье — Рубин
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Челмет — Югра
3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Барс — Лада
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
6 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Ермак Торос
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Нефтяник
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Сокол Ижсталь
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Тамбов Химик
4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Буран Динамо СПб
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Ростов — СКА-Нева
1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
7 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Динамо МО
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Звезда
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Челмет — Рубин
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Зауралье — Югра
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель Лада
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Барс ЦСК ВВС
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
8 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ермак Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Ростов Динамо СПб
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Ижсталь
5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Торос
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран — Химик
2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Тамбов — Рязань
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
9 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Южный Урал Рубин
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Югра
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Дизель ЦСК ВВС
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
10 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Сокол Молот-Прикамье
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Торос
4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Буран Рязань
5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Ростов — Химик
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
11 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Югра
2:7 (0:1, 1:3, 1:3)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Рубин
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Челмет Зауралье
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
12 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Молот-Прикамье
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Динамо СПб
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ростов Рязань
6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
13 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Зауралье — Сокол
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран — Лада
1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Химик — Рубин
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
14 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Челмет Ермак
3:2 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Южный Урал
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
15 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Рязань Рубин
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
16 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торос — Ростов
4:5 ОТ (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Ермак
4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Сокол
3:5 (2:0, 1:3, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Буран
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Тамбов
7:1 (3:0, 4:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Металлург Нк
0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0) обзор матча
17 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Югра Звезда
4:3 (0:1, 0:2, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Горняк-Учалы
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Южный Урал
3:6 (2:2, 0:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Зауралье
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
18 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Ростов
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Тамбов
2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада — Сокол
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Ермак
3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Металлург Нк
4:3 Б (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Буран
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
19 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Югра Динамо МО
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Звезда
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Южный Урал
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Горняк-Учалы
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Зауралье
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
20 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Торос Буран
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Тамбов
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Металлург Нк
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Ростов
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Сокол
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Ермак
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) обзор матча
21 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Рубин — Динамо МО
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб — Горняк-Учалы
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Зауралье
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Челмет
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Южный Урал
2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) обзор матча
22 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Металлург Нк
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Тамбов
5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Ермак
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Сокол
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Ростов
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
23 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Химик — Зауралье
2:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Буран
4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Горняк-Учалы
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Челмет
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Южный Урал
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) обзор матча
24 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Звезда Динамо МО
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
25 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Нефтяник — Рубин
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб — Челмет
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
26 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Дизель
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Лада
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Молот-Прикамье
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
27 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Рязань
5:3 (3:0, 1:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Химик
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Челмет
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо МО — Рубин
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
28 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Ростов — Торос
2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол — Дизель
3:6 (1:3, 1:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк Барс
5:3 (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
29 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Химик
2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Рязань
4:3 Б (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Рубин
4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1) обзор матча
30 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Металлург Нк ЦСК ВВС
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак Дизель
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Барс
5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Молот-Прикамье
3:4 Б (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Торос
4:5 Б (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо МО — Югра
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов Ижсталь
6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2021