Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты АХЛ

выбрать клуб:
1 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Бриджпорт — Херши
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Уилкс-Барре Лихай Уэлли
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рочестер Сиракьюз
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Бингхэмтон Девилз Провиденс
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис Шарлотт
6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Кливленд — Ютика
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Хартфорд Спрингфилд
6:3 (2:1, 0:1, 4:1)
завершен  
Лаваль Рокет — Белвилл Сенаторз
3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Чикаго Вулвз — Милуоки
3:7 (1:2, 2:4, 0:1)
завершен  
Сан-Антонио Техас
3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Рокфорд — Манитоба
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Айова Гранд-Рапидс
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Тусон — Колорадо Иглз
3:4 (0:0, 3:4, 0:0)
завершен  
Бейкерсфилд — Онтарио
3:4 (1:1, 0:3, 2:0)
завершен  
Сан-Диего Сан-Хосе Барракуда
5:3 (3:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Кливленд Ютика
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
2 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис — Шарлотт
3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Уилкс-Барре — Бриджпорт
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен  
Спрингфилд Хартфорд
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Рочестер
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Лаваль Рокет — Белвилл Сенаторз
4:5 ОТ (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Херши — Лихай Уэлли
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Сиракьюз — Провиденс
2:6 (0:1, 2:2, 0:3)
завершен  
Сан-Диего — Онтарио
4:5 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Рокфорд — Милуоки
1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Чикаго Вулвз Манитоба
5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Тусон — Колорадо Иглз
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Стоктон Бейкерсфилд
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
5 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис — Белвилл Сенаторз
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Рокфорд Техас
5:2 (4:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Бриджпорт — Сиракьюз
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
6 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Уилкс-Барре Бингхэмтон Девилз
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Лаваль Рокет Ютика
5:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Хартфорд Спрингфилд
7:4 (3:2, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Кливленд — Рочестер
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Айова Сан-Антонио
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Милуоки — Гранд-Рапидс
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейкерсфилд Тусон
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Сан-Диего
2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
7 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Манитоба Чикаго Вулвз
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
8 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Уилкс-Барре — Херши
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Рочестер — Сиракьюз
2:5 (1:0, 0:2, 1:3)
завершен  
Лихай Уэлли Спрингфилд
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Шарлотт Хартфорд
6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Кливленд Бингхэмтон Девилз
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Белвилл Сенаторз Торонто Марлис
7:4 (1:1, 2:3, 4:0)
завершен  
Рокфорд Сан-Антонио
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Милуоки — Техас
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Манитоба — Чикаго Вулвз
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Колорадо Иглз Сан-Хосе Барракуда
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Бейкерсфилд — Онтарио
3:10 (0:5, 3:3, 0:2)
завершен  
Сан-Диего Тусон
5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1)
9 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис Рочестер
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Шарлотт Хартфорд
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Уилкс-Барре — Лихай Уэлли
3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Ютика Сиракьюз
5:4 Б (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Херши Спрингфилд
5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Рокфорд — Сан-Антонио
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Белвилл Сенаторз Лаваль Рокет
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Гранд-Рапидс — Техас
3:4 ОТ (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Бриджпорт Провиденс
4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Айова Стоктон
5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Онтарио — Тусон
1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Колорадо Иглз Сан-Хосе Барракуда
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Кливленд — Бингхэмтон Девилз
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Провиденс — Бриджпорт
1:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лихай Уэлли — Херши
2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3)
10 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Айова Стоктон
7:4 (4:2, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Гранд-Рапидс Техас
5:1 (0:0, 4:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис Лаваль Рокет
5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Сан-Диего Бейкерсфилд
4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
12 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Шарлотт Рочестер
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Кливленд Гранд-Рапидс
6:2 (2:0, 4:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Айова Сан-Антонио
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Колорадо Иглз Тусон
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
13 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Сиракьюз
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Ютика Лаваль Рокет
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Шарлотт Рочестер
5:2 (0:0, 5:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Хартфорд — Уилкс-Барре
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Манитоба — Рокфорд
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Милуоки Техас
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Колорадо Иглз — Тусон
2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Стоктон
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Онтарио Бейкерсфилд
4:2 (1:2, 0:0, 3:0)
14 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Манитоба — Рокфорд
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Чикаго Вулвз Милуоки
5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0)
15 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Провиденс Уилкс-Барре
4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Лихай Уэлли Бриджпорт
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Бингхэмтон Девилз Херши
4:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сиракьюз Ютика
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Торонто Марлис
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Гранд-Рапидс Кливленд
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Хартфорд Лаваль Рокет
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Техас — Сан-Антонио
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Айова Сан-Диего
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Стоктон — Онтарио
3:6 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
16 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис Белвилл Сенаторз
7:6 ОТ (1:4, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Шарлотт — Спрингфилд
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лихай Уэлли — Хартфорд
3:4 Б (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Херши — Бингхэмтон Девилз
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Сиракьюз — Рочестер
3:4 Б (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рокфорд Кливленд
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Манитоба Милуоки
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бриджпорт Уилкс-Барре
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Айова — Сан-Диего
2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен  
Чикаго Вулвз — Гранд-Рапидс
2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Техас — Сан-Антонио
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Стоктон Тусон
4:3 Б (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Бейкерсфилд — Колорадо Иглз
4:5 Б (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Шарлотт — Спрингфилд
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Провиденс Лаваль Рокет
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Рочестер Ютика
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
17 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Чикаго Вулвз Кливленд
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Херши Лихай Уэлли
5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
завершен  
Онтарио Колорадо Иглз
6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Бейкерсфилд — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Белвилл Сенаторз Сиракьюз
5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Провиденс Бриджпорт
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Торонто Марлис — Бингхэмтон Девилз
2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Манитоба — Милуоки
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
18 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Стоктон Сан-Диего
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда Тусон
6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
19 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Рокфорд — Гранд-Рапидс
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19:00  
Торонто Марлис — Бингхэмтон Девилз
20 февраля (Четверг)
3:00  
Рочестер — Белвилл Сенаторз
3:00  
Лаваль Рокет — Манитоба
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Лихай Уэлли
4:00  
Милуоки — Айова
6:00  
Сан-Диего — Стоктон
20:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Гранд-Рапидс
22 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Ютика
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Херши
3:00  
Спрингфилд — Хартфорд
3:00  
Рочестер — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Шарлотт
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Кливленд
3:30  
Лаваль Рокет — Манитоба
4:00  
Милуоки — Чикаго Вулвз
4:00  
Рокфорд — Сан-Антонио
4:00  
Техас — Айова
5:00  
Тусон — Стоктон
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Онтарио — Колорадо Иглз
23:00  
Лаваль Рокет — Торонто Марлис
23 февраля (Воскресенье)
3:00  
Рочестер — Кливленд
3:00  
Провиденс — Спрингфилд
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Шарлотт
3:00  
Хартфорд — Уилкс-Барре
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Милуоки — Рокфорд
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Манитоба
3:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Сан-Антонио
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Херши
4:00  
Техас — Айова
5:00  
Тусон — Стоктон
6:00  
Сан-Диего — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Колорадо Иглз
23:00  
Бриджпорт — Хартфорд
23:00  
Провиденс — Уилкс-Барре
24 февраля (Понедельник)
0:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Сан-Антонио
0:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Рокфорд
1:00  
Спрингфилд — Сиракьюз
2:00  
Онтарио — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
26 февраля (Среда)
3:00  
Херши — Шарлотт
4:00  
Айова — Чикаго Вулвз
19:00  
Торонто Марлис — Кливленд
27 февраля (Четверг)
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Лаваль Рокет
3:00  
Рочестер — Ютика
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Провиденс
4:00  
Техас — Рокфорд
4:00  
Милуоки — Сан-Антонио
5:00  
Тусон — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Онтарио
29 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Спрингфилд — Бриджпорт
3:00  
Рочестер — Лаваль Рокет
3:00  
Лихай Уэлли — Шарлотт
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Хартфорд
3:00  
Ютика — Торонто Марлис
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Уилкс-Барре
3:00  
Кливленд — Белвилл Сенаторз
4:00  
Сан-Антонио — Гранд-Рапидс
4:00  
Техас — Рокфорд
6:00  
Стоктон — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Айова
6:00  
Онтарио — Тусон
21:00  
Кливленд — Белвилл Сенаторз
23:00  
Манитоба — Чикаго Вулвз
Pribalt.info 2005-2020