Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты АХЛ

выбрать клуб:
1 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Херши
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Рочестер — Сиракьюз
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Провиденс
3:00  
Торонто Марлис — Шарлотт
3:00  
Кливленд — Ютика
3:15  
Хартфорд — Спрингфилд
3:30  
Лаваль Рокет — Белвилл Сенаторз
4:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Милуоки
4:00  
Сан-Антонио — Техас
4:00  
Рокфорд — Манитоба
4:00  
Айова — Гранд-Рапидс
5:00  
Тусон — Колорадо Иглз
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Онтарио
6:00  
Сан-Диего — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
21:00  
Кливленд — Ютика
2 февраля (Воскресенье)
0:00  
Торонто Марлис — Шарлотт
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Бриджпорт
3:00  
Спрингфилд — Хартфорд
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Рочестер
3:00  
Лаваль Рокет — Белвилл Сенаторз
3:00  
Херши — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Провиденс
3:00  
Сан-Диего — Онтарио
3:00  
Рокфорд — Милуоки
4:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Манитоба
5:00  
Тусон — Колорадо Иглз
5:00  
Стоктон — Бейкерсфилд
5 февраля (Среда)
3:00  
Торонто Марлис — Белвилл Сенаторз
4:00  
Рокфорд — Техас
18:30  
Бриджпорт — Сиракьюз
6 февраля (Четверг)
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Бингхэмтон Девилз
3:00  
Лаваль Рокет — Ютика
3:00  
Хартфорд — Спрингфилд
3:00  
Кливленд — Рочестер
4:00  
Айова — Сан-Антонио
4:00  
Милуоки — Гранд-Рапидс
5:30  
Бейкерсфилд — Тусон
6:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Сан-Диего
7 февраля (Пятница)
4:00  
Манитоба — Чикаго Вулвз
8 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Херши
3:00  
Рочестер — Сиракьюз
3:00  
Лихай Уэлли — Спрингфилд
3:00  
Шарлотт — Хартфорд
3:00  
Кливленд — Бингхэмтон Девилз
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Торонто Марлис
4:00  
Рокфорд — Сан-Антонио
4:00  
Милуоки — Техас
4:00  
Манитоба — Чикаго Вулвз
5:00  
Колорадо Иглз — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Онтарио
6:00  
Сан-Диего — Тусон
9 февраля (Воскресенье)
0:00  
Торонто Марлис — Рочестер
2:00  
Шарлотт — Хартфорд
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Ютика — Сиракьюз
3:00  
Херши — Спрингфилд
3:00  
Рокфорд — Сан-Антонио
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Лаваль Рокет
3:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Техас
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Провиденс
3:00  
Айова — Стоктон
5:00  
Онтарио — Тусон
5:00  
Колорадо Иглз — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
21:00  
Кливленд — Бингхэмтон Девилз
23:00  
Провиденс — Бриджпорт
23:00  
Лихай Уэлли — Херши
10 февраля (Понедельник)
0:00  
Айова — Стоктон
0:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Техас
0:00  
Торонто Марлис — Лаваль Рокет
4:00  
Сан-Диего — Бейкерсфилд
12 февраля (Среда)
3:00  
Шарлотт — Рочестер
3:00  
Кливленд — Гранд-Рапидс
4:00  
Айова — Сан-Антонио
5:00  
Колорадо Иглз — Тусон
13 февраля (Четверг)
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Сиракьюз
3:00  
Ютика — Лаваль Рокет
3:00  
Шарлотт — Рочестер
3:00  
Хартфорд — Уилкс-Барре
4:00  
Манитоба — Рокфорд
4:00  
Милуоки — Техас
5:00  
Колорадо Иглз — Тусон
6:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Стоктон
6:00  
Онтарио — Бейкерсфилд
14 февраля (Пятница)
4:00  
Манитоба — Рокфорд
4:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Милуоки
15 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Провиденс — Уилкс-Барре
3:00  
Лихай Уэлли — Бриджпорт
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Херши
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Ютика
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Торонто Марлис
3:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Кливленд
3:15  
Хартфорд — Лаваль Рокет
4:00  
Техас — Сан-Антонио
4:00  
Айова — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Стоктон — Онтарио
16 февраля (Воскресенье)
0:00  
Торонто Марлис — Белвилл Сенаторз
2:00  
Шарлотт — Спрингфилд
3:00  
Лихай Уэлли — Хартфорд
3:00  
Херши — Бингхэмтон Девилз
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Рочестер
3:00  
Рокфорд — Кливленд
3:00  
Манитоба — Милуоки
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Уилкс-Барре
3:00  
Айова — Сан-Диего
4:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Гранд-Рапидс
4:00  
Техас — Сан-Антонио
5:00  
Стоктон — Тусон
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Колорадо Иглз
21:00  
Шарлотт — Спрингфилд
23:00  
Провиденс — Лаваль Рокет
23:00  
Рочестер — Ютика
17 февраля (Понедельник)
0:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Кливленд
1:00  
Херши — Лихай Уэлли
2:00  
Онтарио — Колорадо Иглз
4:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
22:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Сиракьюз
23:00  
Провиденс — Бриджпорт
23:00  
Торонто Марлис — Бингхэмтон Девилз
23:00  
Манитоба — Милуоки
18 февраля (Вторник)
0:00  
Стоктон — Сан-Диего
5:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Тусон
19 февраля (Среда)
4:00  
Рокфорд — Гранд-Рапидс
19:00  
Торонто Марлис — Бингхэмтон Девилз
20 февраля (Четверг)
3:00  
Рочестер — Белвилл Сенаторз
3:00  
Лаваль Рокет — Манитоба
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Лихай Уэлли
4:00  
Милуоки — Айова
6:00  
Сан-Диего — Стоктон
20:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Гранд-Рапидс
22 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Ютика
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Херши
3:00  
Спрингфилд — Хартфорд
3:00  
Рочестер — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Шарлотт
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Кливленд
3:30  
Лаваль Рокет — Манитоба
4:00  
Милуоки — Чикаго
4:00  
Рокфорд — Сан-Антонио
4:00  
Техас — Айова
5:00  
Тусон — Стоктон
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Онтарио — Колорадо Иглз
23:00  
Лаваль Рокет — Торонто Марлис
23 февраля (Воскресенье)
3:00  
Рочестер — Кливленд
3:00  
Провиденс — Спрингфилд
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Шарлотт
3:00  
Хартфорд — Уилкс-Барре
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Лихай Уэлли
3:00  
Милуоки — Рокфорд
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Манитоба
3:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Сан-Антонио
3:00  
Бриджпорт — Херши
4:00  
Техас — Айова
5:00  
Тусон — Стоктон
6:00  
Сан-Диего — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
6:00  
Бейкерсфилд — Колорадо Иглз
23:00  
Бриджпорт — Хартфорд
23:00  
Провиденс — Уилкс-Барре
24 февраля (Понедельник)
0:00  
Гранд-Рапидс — Сан-Антонио
0:00  
Чикаго Вулвз — Рокфорд
1:00  
Спрингфилд — Сиракьюз
2:00  
Онтарио — Сан-Хосе Барракуда
26 февраля (Среда)
3:00  
Херши — Шарлотт
4:00  
Айова — Чикаго Вулвз
19:00  
Торонто Марлис — Кливленд
27 февраля (Четверг)
3:00  
Белвилл Сенаторз — Лаваль Рокет
3:00  
Рочестер — Ютика
3:00  
Уилкс-Барре — Провиденс
4:00  
Техас — Рокфорд
4:00  
Милуоки — Сан-Антонио
5:00  
Тусон — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Онтарио
29 февраля (Суббота)
3:00  
Спрингфилд — Бриджпорт
3:00  
Рочестер — Лаваль Рокет
3:00  
Лихай Уэлли — Шарлотт
3:00  
Бингхэмтон Девилз — Хартфорд
3:00  
Ютика — Торонто Марлис
3:00  
Сиракьюз — Уилкс-Барре
3:00  
Кливленд — Белвилл Сенаторз
4:00  
Сан-Антонио — Гранд-Рапидс
4:00  
Техас — Рокфорд
6:00  
Стоктон — Сан-Диего
6:00  
Сан-Хосе Барракуда — Айова
6:00  
Онтарио — Тусон
21:00  
Кливленд — Белвилл Сенаторз
23:00  
Манитоба — Чикаго Вулвз
* финский этап Евротура, ноябрь 2019 года
Хельсинки, Финляндия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019