Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Динамо-Молодечно

выбрать соперника
25 июля  
Динамо-Молодечно Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
29 июля  
Динамо-Молодечно Брест
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
31 июля  
Динамо Мн Динамо-Молодечно
6:4 (2:2, 3:1, 1:1)
1 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Химик-СКА
4:3 Б (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
6 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Беларусь U18
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
8 августа  
Лида — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
15 августа  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
18 августа  
Неман — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
20 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
24 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Пинские Ястребы
6:5 Б (1:2, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0)
26 августа  
Локомотив-Орша — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (1:0, 0:4, 0:0)
29 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
30 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
7 сентября  
Неман — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
10 сентября  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
12 сентября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17 сентября  
Динамо-Молодечно Локомотив-Орша
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19 сентября  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
8:1 (1:0, 3:0, 4:1)
24 сентября  
Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
26 сентября  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
29 сентября  
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
5:2 (4:0, 0:0, 1:2)
1 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
3 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
8 октября  
Локомотив-Орша — Динамо-Молодечно
-:+ ()
10 октября  
Могилев Динамо-Молодечно
5:3 (1:3, 1:0, 3:0)
15 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20 октября  
Неман — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
22 октября  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
6:3 (0:2, 1:0, 5:1)
24 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
29 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно Локомотив-Орша
4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2)
31 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Могилев
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Товарищеские матчи
6 ноября  
Лида — Динамо-Молодечно
1:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:4)
10 ноября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Динамо-Молодечно
-:+ ()
12 ноября  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
14 ноября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Неман
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
19 ноября  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
21 ноября  
Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
27 ноября  
Могилев — Динамо-Молодечно
1:6 (0:0, 1:5, 0:1)
29 ноября  
Локомотив-Орша — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
3 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
5 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
10 декабря  
Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
12 декабря  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
22 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
24 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Локомотив-Орша
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
27 декабря  
Юность — Динамо-Молодечно
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
29 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
9 января  
Неман — Динамо-Молодечно
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Металлург-Жлобин
2:7 (1:0, 0:2, 1:5)
14 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
16 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Неман
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1)
20 января  
Могилев — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
22 января  
Локомотив-Орша Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 января  
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
30 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 февраля  
Динамо-Молодечно — Металлург-Жлобин
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
4 февраля  
Динамо-Молодечно Могилев
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
6 февраля  
Динамо-Молодечно Локомотив-Орша
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
16 февраля  
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
18 февраля  
Юность — Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
20 февраля  
Динамо-Молодечно — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
22 февраля  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
3 марта  
Динамо-Молодечно — Металлург-Жлобин
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4 марта  
Динамо-Молодечно — Металлург-Жлобин
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 марта 17:00  
Металлург-Жлобин — Динамо-Молодечно
8 марта 19:00  
Металлург-Жлобин — Динамо-Молодечно
Поделиться:

 Статистика ХК Динамо-Молодечно

Динамо-Молодечно
Сезон: 2020-2021 гг.
Всего матчей: 67
Прошед./Будущ.: 65/2 (97%)
Побед: 36 (57%)
Поражений: 27 (43%)
Шайбы: 177-155 (+22)
     
Pribalt.info 2005-2021