Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ ноябрь 2018

1 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Барыс Трактор
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Спартак
3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Северсталь
7:2 (3:1, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Слован Сибирь
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Авангард Адмирал
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Локомотив
3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
2 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Автомобилист Сочи
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Йокерит
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
СКА Амур
3:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:0)
3 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Авангард Адмирал
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Салават Юлаев
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Барыс
2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Слован Локомотив
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Автомобилист Сибирь
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Амур
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Трактор Сочи
2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Йокерит
5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
5 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Нефтехимик Салават Юлаев
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Ак Барс
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Локомотив
4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Спартак
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА СКА
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Слован Барыс
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
6 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Северсталь Йокерит
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Мн
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
12 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Сибирь Барыс
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Адмирал
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Авангард Амур
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Локомотив
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Автомобилист
5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Спартак Металлург Мг
4:5 Б (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Трактор
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
13 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Ак Барс Слован
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Динамо Р
3:4 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
завершен 
Торпедо ЦСКА
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
14 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Барыс Амур
5:6 (3:4, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Трактор
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Адмирал
8:2 (0:1, 3:0, 5:1)
завершен 
Спартак Автомобилист
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Локомотив
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Северсталь
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Металлург Мг
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Авангард Динамо Мск
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
15 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Ак Барс ЦСКА
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Слован
2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Сибирь Амур
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Барыс Динамо Мск
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Адмирал
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Металлург Мг
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен 
СКА Трактор
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Локомотив
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Северсталь
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Автомобилист
0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
17 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Ак Барс Динамо Р
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик ЦСКА
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Слован
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
18 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Сибирь Динамо Мск
6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:2)
завершен 
Барыс Салават Юлаев
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Металлург Мг
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Локомотив
4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
19 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Адмирал Спартак
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Амур Динамо Мн
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Сочи
4:5 Б (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Авангард
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
ЦСКА Слован
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
20 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3)
завершен 
Трактор Ак Барс
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
21 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Амур Спартак
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Мн
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Сочи
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Авангард
7:4 (1:0, 4:1, 2:3)
завершен 
Динамо Р Витязь
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
22 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Автомобилист Торпедо
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Нефтехимик
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Динамо Мск
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь СКА
1:6 (0:1, 1:4, 0:1)
23 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Адмирал Динамо Мн
5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Спартак
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Барыс
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Авангард
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Слован Витязь
2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
24 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Автомобилист Ак Барс
3:4 (0:0, 3:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Нефтехимик
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Торпедо
3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Мск
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА СКА
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
25 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сочи
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мн
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Барыс
5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)
завершен 
Слован Авангард
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
26 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Амур Сибирь
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Торпедо
5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Йокерит
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Витязь
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р СКА
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
27 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Адмирал Сочи
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Барыс
3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1)
28 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь
5:6 Б (1:3, 0:2, 4:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Торпедо
5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Локомотив
3:4 Б (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Витязь СКА
0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Слован
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Йокерит
1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р ЦСКА
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
29 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Сочи
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Адмирал
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Автомобилист
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Северсталь
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
30 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Ак Барс Локомотив
5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
завершен 
Витязь Слован
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2022