Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь КХЛ декабрь 2018

1 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Барыс Автомобилист
2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:3)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Адмирал
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Динамо Р
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Динамо Мск
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Авангард Металлург Мг
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Северсталь
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Спартак ЦСКА
3:4 (2:1, 0:3, 1:0)
2 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мн
3:4 Б (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Йокерит Слован
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
3 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Барыс Металлург Мг
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Сибирь Адмирал
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Северсталь
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Амур
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи ЦСКА
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард Салават Юлаев
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Р
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
4 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Авангард Трактор
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Торпедо
6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Нефтехимик
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
5 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Сибирь Металлург Мг
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Амур
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Р
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 4:3)
завершен 
Спартак Йокерит
5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
завершен 
Слован Салават Юлаев
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
6 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Барыс Трактор
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Витязь Нефтехимик
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
СКА Ак Барс
5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Авангард
3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Торпедо
3:6 (2:1, 1:2, 0:3)
7 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Автомобилист Амур
5:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 2:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Йокерит
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Салават Юлаев
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
8 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Адмирал Барыс
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Трактор
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Спартак
7:3 (4:2, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Нефтехимик
5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мск
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сочи Авангард
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Слован Ак Барс
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
9 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Автомобилист Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Йокерит
3:4 (0:0, 3:2, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Салават Юлаев
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
10 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Амур Барыс
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Спартак
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Авангард
2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Локомотив
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск СКА
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Нефтехимик
2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Витязь
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Ак Барс
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
11 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Динамо Мск Северсталь
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Салават Юлаев
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
12 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Слован Динамо Р
3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
17 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Автомобилист
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Трактор
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Металлург Мг
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард Йокерит
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Адмирал Динамо Мск
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Северсталь
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур
2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Локомотив
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Витязь ЦСКА
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА Слован
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Йокерит
5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Сочи Салават Юлаев
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Р
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
19 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
3:4 Б (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Автомобилист
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Трактор
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
20 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Мск
2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Амур
4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Локомотив
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Авангард Северсталь
7:3 (2:0, 0:2, 5:1)
завершен 
Витязь Сочи
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
СКА Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Салават Юлаев
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Йокерит ЦСКА
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Слован
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
21 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Ак Барс Трактор
5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Автомобилист
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
22 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Амур Динамо Мск
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Адмирал
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Северсталь
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Авангард Локомотив
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА ЦСКА
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Спартак Сочи
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Р
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
23 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист Трактор
3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Слован Металлург Мг
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
24 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Барыс Адмирал
4:3 (3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Локомотив
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Ак Барс
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Авангард Сибирь
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Торпедо
5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Нефтехимик
4:3 ОТ (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
25 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Витязь
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА
3:5 (0:0, 2:2, 1:3)
26 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Автомобилист Авангард
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Сибирь
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Динамо Мн
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Нефтехимик
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Слован Торпедо
5:4 Б (1:0, 0:3, 3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Спартак
4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Сочи Ак Барс
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мск
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
27 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Адмирал Витязь
4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Амур СКА
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
28 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Сибирь Авангард
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Динамо Мн
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор Барыс
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Спартак
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Мск
3:5 (2:0, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Сочи Йокерит
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Ак Барс
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Торпедо
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Слован Нефтехимик
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
29 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Адмирал СКА
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
30 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Спартак
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
завершен 
Локомотив Динамо Мн
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Авангард Барыс
4:3 Б (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Торпедо
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мск
5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Слован Йокерит
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022