Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты КХЛ

выбрать клуб:
1 февраля (Суббота)
13:30  
Сибирь — Динамо Мн
14:00  
Барыс — Авангард
15:00  
Металлург Мг — Автомобилист
17:00  
Торпедо — Северсталь
17:00  
Сочи — Витязь
17:00  
Спартак — Динамо Мск
17:00  
Локомотив — Йокерит
17:00  
Ак Барс — Динамо Р
2 февраля (Воскресенье)
10:00  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — ЦСКА
10:00  
Адмирал — Салават Юлаев
3 февраля (Понедельник)
12:30  
Адмирал — Амур
15:30  
Сибирь — Автомобилист
17:00  
Металлург Мг — Авангард
19:00  
Ак Барс — Витязь
19:00  
Нефтехимик — Северсталь
19:30  
Динамо Мск — Локомотив
19:30  
Спартак — СКА
20:30  
Динамо Р — Йокерит
11 февраля (Вторник)
15:30  
Сибирь — Куньлунь Ред Стар
17:00  
Салават Юлаев — Адмирал
17:00  
Автомобилист — Барыс
19:00  
Нефтехимик — Локомотив
19:30  
Йокерит — Трактор
19:30  
ЦСКА — Торпедо
19:30  
Спартак — Металлург Мг
19:30  
СКА — Амур
19:30  
Витязь — Сочи
19:30  
Авангард — Ак Барс
20:30  
Динамо Р — Динамо Мн
13 февраля (Четверг)
15:30  
Сибирь — Сочи
17:00  
Салават Юлаев — Спартак
17:00  
Автомобилист — Йокерит
19:00  
Локомотив — Динамо Мн
19:00  
Нефтехимик — Металлург Мг
19:00  
Северсталь — Куньлунь Ред Стар
19:00  
Торпедо — СКА
19:30  
ЦСКА — Барыс
19:30  
Динамо Мск — Трактор
19:30  
Витязь — Амур
19:30  
Авангард — Адмирал
20:30  
Динамо Р — Ак Барс
15 февраля (Суббота)
13:30  
Сибирь — Северсталь
14:00  
Барыс — Сочи
14:30  
Салават Юлаев — СКА
15:00  
Трактор — Куньлунь Ред Стар
17:00  
Йокерит — Металлург Мг
17:00  
Торпедо — Амур
17:00  
Нефтехимик — Адмирал
17:00  
Локомотив — ЦСКА
17:00  
Ак Барс — Спартак
17:10  
Динамо Мн — Автомобилист
18:00  
Динамо Р — Динамо Мск
17 февраля (Понедельник)
17:00  
Трактор — Северсталь
17:00  
Салават Юлаев — Сочи
17:00  
Металлург Мг — Куньлунь Ред Стар
19:00  
Нефтехимик — Амур
19:10  
Динамо Мн — ЦСКА
19:30  
СКА — Адмирал
19:30  
Йокерит — Динамо Мск
20:30  
Динамо Р — Автомобилист
18 февраля (Вторник)
16:30  
Барыс — Сибирь
19:00  
Ак Барс — Авангард
19:00  
Локомотив — Витязь
19:30  
Спартак — Торпедо
19 февраля (Среда)
17:00  
Трактор — Адмирал
19:00  
Северсталь — Динамо Мск
20 февраля (Четверг)
12:00  
Амур — Динамо Р
17:00  
Автомобилист — Сибирь
19:30  
СКА — Торпедо
19:30  
Спартак — Ак Барс
19:30  
Сочи — Витязь
21 февраля (Пятница)
16:30  
Барыс — Салават Юлаев
17:00  
Металлург Мг — Нефтехимик
19:30  
ЦСКА — Динамо Мн
22 февраля (Суббота)
10:00  
Адмирал — Динамо Р
15:00  
Трактор — Сибирь
17:00  
Северсталь — Витязь
17:00  
Сочи — Торпедо
23 февраля (Воскресенье)
10:00  
Амур — Нефтехимик
15:00  
Металлург Мг — Салават Юлаев
17:00  
Ак Барс — Динамо Мн
17:00  
Авангард — Локомотив
17:00  
Динамо Мск — Спартак
17:00  
Йокерит — СКА
24 февраля (Понедельник)
10:00  
Адмирал — Барыс
10:00  
Амур — Нефтехимик
14:30  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Динамо Р
25 февраля (Вторник)
15:30  
Сибирь — Металлург Мг
19:00  
Ак Барс — Салават Юлаев
19:00  
Северсталь — Сочи
19:00  
Торпедо — Йокерит
19:10  
Динамо Мн — Локомотив
19:30  
ЦСКА — СКА
19:30  
Витязь — Спартак
19:30  
Авангард — Автомобилист
26 февраля (Среда)
12:00  
Амур — Барыс
12:30  
Адмирал — Нефтехимик
15:30  
Сибирь — Динамо Р
27 февраля (Четверг)
17:00  
Трактор — Металлург Мг
19:00  
Ак Барс — Автомобилист
19:10  
Динамо Мн — Динамо Мск
19:30  
Авангард — Йокерит
19:30  
Витязь — Локомотив
19:30  
ЦСКА — Сочи
* Чемпионат мира по хоккею с мячом, 26.12.19—5.01.20
Иркутск, Россия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019