Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь SHL октябрь 2020

выбрать клуб:
1 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн Ферьестад
4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лександ — Эребру
3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Рёгле
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Брюнес
5:4 ОТ (2:1, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Лулео ХВ71
5:4 (2:1, 3:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Фрёлунда
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Юргорден Мальмё Редхокс
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
3 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
ХВ71 Оскарсхамн
6:3 (0:2, 3:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Брюнес Шеллефтео
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Мальмё Редхокс
2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен  
Рёгле Юргорден
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Лулео Векшё Лейкерс
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Лександ
4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Эребру Линчёпинг
6:4 (1:0, 3:1, 2:3)
8 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Юргорден Лулео
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Шеллефтео ХВ71
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Брюнес
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад Линчёпинг
5:4 (3:2, 0:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн — Рёгле
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Лександ — Векшё Лейкерс
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Эребру
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
10 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс — Шеллефтео
1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Лулео — Брюнес
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Рёгле Эребру
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Юргорден — Оскарсхамн
3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен  
ХВ71 — Ферьестад
2:3 ОТ (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Линчёпинг — Лександ
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
12 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Шеллефтео
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Брюнес Рёгле
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Юргорден
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн Лександ
5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Векшё Лейкерс
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
ХВ71 Мальмё Редхокс
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Ферьестад
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Эребру — Лулео
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
17 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн — Эребру
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс — Лулео
2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Брюнес
5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
завершен  
Лександ Рёгле
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад Фрёлунда
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Линчёпинг
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Юргорден ХВ71
6:3 (1:0, 1:3, 4:0)
20 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Лександ Юргорден
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс — Фрёлунда
2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
22 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Мальмё Редхокс
4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Лулео Лександ
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Рёгле Фрёлунда
5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Ферьестад Эребру
7:3 (2:2, 3:1, 2:0)
завершен  
ХВ71 Брюнес
6:4 (3:1, 1:1, 2:2)
24 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Шеллефтео — Рёгле
4:5 (3:3, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Лулео
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Лександ Ферьестад
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн Мальмё Редхокс
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Эребру Векшё Лейкерс
4:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
27 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Шеллефтео
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Эребру Брюнес
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Рёгле
2:5 (0:3, 2:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн Фрёлунда
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Лександ — ХВ71
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
29 октября (Четверг)
21:00  
Шеллефтео — Оскарсхамн
21:00  
ХВ71 — Векшё Лейкерс
21:00  
Фрёлунда — Эребру
21:00  
Рёгле — Лулео
21:00  
Линчёпинг — Мальмё Редхокс
31 октября (Суббота)
17:15  
Оскарсхамн — Линчёпинг
17:15  
Эребру — Шеллефтео
17:15  
Мальмё Редхокс — Ферьестад
20:00  
Векшё Лейкерс — ХВ71
20:00  
Лександ — Фрёлунда
20:00  
Лулео — Рёгле
20:00  
Брюнес — Юргорден
Pribalt.info 2005-2020