Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь SHL ноябрь 2020

выбрать клуб:
10 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Шеллефтео
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад Лександ
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн Юргорден
4:2 (0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс — Рёгле
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Лулео — Фрёлунда
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Эребру
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
12 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Лександ Оскарсхамн
4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Эребру Мальмё Редхокс
6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Ферьестад
4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Рёгле Брюнес
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Юргорден Линчёпинг
6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Векшё Лейкерс
4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
14 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Брюнес
7:2 (4:0, 0:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн — Шеллефтео
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Лулео
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Ферьестад Юргорден
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Линчёпинг — Фрёлунда
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Эребру Рёгле
6:5 ОТ (2:0, 1:3, 2:2, 1:0)
16 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Юргорден Шеллефтео
3:2 ОТ (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Лександ Фрёлунда
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Оскарсхамн — Линчёпинг
3:6 (0:0, 1:2, 2:4)
19 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Оскарсхамн
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Лулео Эребру
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Брюнес — Векшё Лейкерс
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Лександ — Линчёпинг
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Юргорден
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
21 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Линчёпинг — Лулео
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Юргорден Векшё Лейкерс
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Брюнес Фрёлунда
7:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0)
завершен  
Эребру Оскарсхамн
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад ХВ71
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Шеллефтео — Мальмё Редхокс
3:4 (1:3, 2:0, 0:1)
22 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Лулео
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
24 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
ХВ71 Лулео
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Юргорден Брюнес
4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
26 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Мальмё Редхокс
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ХВ71 — Линчёпинг
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
28 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Лександ Мальмё Редхокс
4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда — Юргорден
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
ХВ71 — Шеллефтео
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Брюнес — Ферьестад
4:6 (0:1, 2:3, 2:2)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021