Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ март

1 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Сарыарка
3:5 (3:2, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Зауралье Ермак
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Челмет — ТХК
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Рязань
3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Спутник Торос
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь СКА-Нева
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Саров — Нефтяник
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Буран
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
2 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Сарыарка
1:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Зауралье — Ермак
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Рязань
4:3 (0:0, 4:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Саров — Нефтяник
1:5 (0:0, 1:1, 0:4)
4 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Торос Спутник
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Буран — Динамо Бшх
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Ижсталь
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
ТХК Челмет
5:4 (0:0 5:1, 0:3)
5 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Зауралье
5:2 (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Торпедо УК
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань Молот-Прикамье
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
6 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Спутник Торос
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Челмет ТХК
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Буран
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
7 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Сарыарка
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Рязань
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
8 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Торос Спутник
4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Буран — Динамо Бшх
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Челмет
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
12 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Торос — Сарыарка
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
ТХК Динамо Бшх
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
13 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торос Сарыарка
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен  
ТХК Динамо Бшх
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник Ермак
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Рязань — Ижсталь
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
14 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Нефтяник — Ермак
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Рязань — Ижсталь
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
16 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Сарыарка Торос
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх ТХК
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17 марта (Четверг)
завершен  
Ермак — Нефтяник
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Торос
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Ижсталь Рязань
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — ТХК
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Ермак — Нефтяник
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Рязань
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
20 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торос — Сарыарка
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Динамо Бшх
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
21 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Нефтяник Ермак
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань — Ижсталь
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
22 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Сарыарка Торос
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
28 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
ТХК — Ижсталь
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
29 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Нефтяник Сарыарка
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ТХК Ижсталь
5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
30 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Нефтяник Сарыарка
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2020