Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ февраль

1 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Рязань
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Звезда
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен  
ТХК Химик
7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
2 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Спутник Сарыарка
5:4 Б (2:3, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Торпедо УК
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торос Ермак
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Сокол
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Нефтяник Кристалл
5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Барс — Дизель
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
3 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Буран
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Звезда
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Рязань
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
4 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Челмет Рубин
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Южный Урал Зауралье
6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Спутник — Торпедо УК
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Сарыарка
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Торос Сокол
4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Ермак
3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Ариада Кристалл
5:3 (2:0, 3:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Саров — Дизель
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
5 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Буран
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Химик
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Звезда
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
6 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Ермак
3:5 (0:0, 3:1, 0:4)
завершен  
Спутник Сокол
7:1 (1:1, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал Рубин
5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Челмет — Зауралье
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Ариада — Дизель
2:3 (0:0, 0:3, 2:0)
завершен  
Саров — Кристалл
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
7 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ТХК — Буран
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
8 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Сокол
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Спутник Ермак
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
9 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Торпедо УК
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Нефтяник Барс
7:1 (1:0, 3:1, 3:0)
13 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак — ТХК
1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Сокол СКА-Нева
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Динамо Бшх
4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Рубин — Саров
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Челмет Барс
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Зауралье Ариада
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Нефтяник
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Кристалл — Торос
1:7 (0:2, 1:2, 0:3)
завершен  
Дизель — Ижсталь
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
14 февраля (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Спутник — Молот-Прикамье
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Буран Химик
6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Звезда — Рязань
0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
15 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак — СКА-Нева
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Сокол — ТХК
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Динамо Бшх
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Челмет Нефтяник
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Зауралье Саров
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал Барс
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Рубин — Ариада
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Кристалл — Ижсталь
3:4 (0:2, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Дизель — Торос
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
16 февраля (Вторник)
завершен  
Звезда Химик
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Буран — Рязань
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17 февраля (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак Динамо Бшх
5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торпедо УК ТХК
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка СКА-Нева
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Челмет Саров
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Зауралье — Нефтяник
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Ариада
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Рубин Барс
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Кристалл — Молот-Прикамье
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Дизель — Спутник
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Сокол — Динамо Бшх
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Торпедо УК СКА-Нева
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка ТХК
7:2 (3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Челмет Ариада
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Зауралье Барс
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Южный Урал Саров
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Рубин Нефтяник
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь Торос
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик — Рязань
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Кристалл — Спутник
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран Звезда
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Дизель Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0)
25 февраля (Четверг)
завершен  
Торос Спутник
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Ижсталь
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Буран Динамо Бшх
5:4 ОТ (3:0, 0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК — Челмет
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
26 февраля (Пятница)
завершен  
Ермак Зауралье
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Торпедо УК
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Торос Спутник
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник Саров
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Ижсталь
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран Динамо Бшх
5:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Челмет
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Рязань — Молот-Прикамье
2:3 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
27 февраля (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Зауралье
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Торпедо УК
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник Саров
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Рязань Молот-Прикамье
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
29 февраля (Понедельник)
завершен  
Челмет ТХК
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Спутник Торос
4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Ижсталь СКА-Нева
6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:2)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Буран
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020