Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи ВХЛ январь 2016

6 января, Среда
завершен 
Барс Химик
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Рязань
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
7 января, Четверг
завершен 
Челмет Торпедо УК
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Сарыарка
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Торос Динамо Бшх
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
8 января, Пятница
завершен 
Нефтяник Химик
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Барс Рязань
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
9 января, Суббота
завершен 
Южный Урал Торпедо УК
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Челмет Сарыарка
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Динамо Бшх
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
10 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Нефтяник Звезда
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Ариада Химик
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Саров Рязань
4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Дизель Кристалл
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Барс Буран
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
11 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Зауралье Сарыарка
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Южный Урал Сокол
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Челмет Ермак
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Рубин Торпедо УК
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Динамо Бшх
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Торос ТХК
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь СКА-Нева
5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0)
12 января, Вторник
завершен 
Ариада Рязань
2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Буран
6:1 (0:1, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Саров Химик
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Барс Звезда
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
13 января, Среда
завершен 
Челмет Сокол
4:3 Б (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Ермак
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Зауралье Торпедо УК
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спутник Динамо Бшх
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Рубин Сарыарка
3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Торос СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь ТХК
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
14 января, Четверг
завершен 
Ариада Буран
2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен 
Саров Звезда
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
15 января, Пятница
завершен 
Зауралье Сокол
4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье ТХК
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Рубин Ермак
3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен 
Спутник СКА-Нева
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
16 января, Суббота
завершен 
Ариада Звезда
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Саров Буран
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
17 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Зауралье Ермак
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Спутник ТХК
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье СКА-Нева
7:3 (1:1, 4:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Рубин Сокол
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Химик Торос
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Рязань Ижсталь
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Торпедо УК Барс
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Нефтяник
2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
19 января, Вторник
завершен 
Химик Ижсталь
3:4 Б (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Кристалл Челмет
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Южный Урал
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Рязань Торос
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
20 января, Среда
завершен 
Торпедо УК Нефтяник
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Сарыарка Барс
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
21 января, Четверг
завершен 
Дизель Челмет
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Кристалл Южный Урал
1:9 (0:1, 0:6, 1:2)
завершен 
Звезда Ижсталь
2:4 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
завершен 
Буран Торос
4:3 Б (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
22 января, Пятница
завершен 
Ермак Барс
4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сокол Нефтяник
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Торпедо УК Саров
4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Сарыарка Ариада
6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Химик Молот-Прикамье
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх ТХК
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Рязань Спутник
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
23 января, Суббота
завершен 
Кристалл Рубин
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Зауралье
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Звезда Торос
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Буран Ижсталь
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
24 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Ермак Нефтяник
3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Сокол Барс
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Саров
7:1 (1:0, 2:0, 4:1)
завершен 
Торпедо УК Ариада
4:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Химик Спутник
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх СКА-Нева
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Рязань Молот-Прикамье
4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
25 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Кристалл Зауралье
0:4 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Дизель Рубин
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
26 января, Вторник
завершен 
Ермак Саров
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Сокол Ариада
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Звезда Спутник
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Буран Молот-Прикамье
4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
28 января, Четверг
завершен 
Ермак Ариада
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Сокол Саров
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Звезда Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Буран Спутник
3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
29 января, Пятница
завершен 
Торос Торпедо УК
5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Сарыарка
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
30 января, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Рязань
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Химик
2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
31 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Барс Кристалл
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Челмет
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Рубин Зауралье
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Торос Сарыарка
2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Торпедо УК
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Дизель
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023