Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ декабрь

1 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Химик Сокол
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Кристалл
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Дизель
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Рязань — Ермак
2:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Торос Зауралье
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Южный Урал
3:2 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Спутник — Челмет
2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь Рубин
4:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ариада — Саров
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
3 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Буран Ермак
5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Звезда Сокол
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК — Дизель
3:4 Б (0:3, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
4 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Рубин
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Спутник Зауралье
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
5 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Буран — Сокол
0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен  
Звезда Ермак
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
6 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Сарыарка
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Зауралье
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Спутник Рубин
3:2 (2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник — Ижсталь
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Барс — Торос
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
7 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Челмет Динамо Бшх
5:2 (4:0, 1:0, 0:2)
8 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Нефтяник Торос
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Барс — Ижсталь
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель — Рязань
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Кристалл Химик
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
9 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Южный Урал Динамо Бшх
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
10 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Ермак Торпедо УК
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Сарыарка
5:6 (1:2, 1:1, 3:3)
завершен  
Саров Ижсталь
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Ариада — Торос
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель — Химик
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Кристалл — Рязань
1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
11 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Челмет — ТХК
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Южный Урал СКА-Нева
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Рубин Динамо Бшх
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
12 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Сарыарка
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Сокол Торпедо УК
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Нефтяник Спутник
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Ариада — Ижсталь
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Саров Торос
5:4 Б (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Барс Молот-Прикамье
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
13 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Челмет — СКА-Нева
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал ТХК
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Зауралье — Динамо Бшх
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Кристалл — Буран
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Дизель Звезда
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
14 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Нефтяник Молот-Прикамье
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Барс — Спутник
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Зауралье СКА-Нева
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Рубин — ТХК
1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен  
Кристалл — Звезда
2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Дизель — Буран
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
16 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Ариада Молот-Прикамье
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Саров Спутник
8:2 (0:0, 3:1, 5:1)
17 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Зауралье ТХК
3:2 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рубин — СКА-Нева
0:7 (0:0, 0:4, 0:3)
завершен  
Химик — Челмет
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Рязань Южный Урал
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Саров Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ариада Спутник
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Барс
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Рязань Челмет
3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик — Южный Урал
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Сокол — Ермак
2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Нефтяник
1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
21 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Кристалл
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Дизель
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Буран Челмет
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Звезда — Южный Урал
3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
22 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Химик — Рубин
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Саров
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Нефтяник
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Барс
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань Зауралье
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
23 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Дизель
7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Кристалл
4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Торос Молот-Прикамье
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Звезда Челмет
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Спутник
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран Южный Урал
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
24 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Барс
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик — Зауралье
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Рязань Рубин
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
ТХК Нефтяник
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Ариада
5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2)
25 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Ермак Кристалл
4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Торос Спутник
7:3 (3:0, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Дизель
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
26 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Буран Рубин
5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Звезда Зауралье
4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Ариада
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
ТХК Саров
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
27 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Сокол Кристалл
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ермак Дизель
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
28 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Звезда — Рубин
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Буран — Зауралье
3:6 (1:1, 1:4, 1:1)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Саров
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
ТХК Ариада
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020