Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ ноябрь

1 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ариада — СКА-Нева
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Саров — ТХК
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
2 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Зауралье — Буран
1:6 (0:0, 1:3, 0:3)
завершен  
Рубин Звезда
6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
3 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торос Барс
6:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь Нефтяник
3:2 ОТ (1:2, 0:0 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Южный Урал
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Челмет
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
4 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Ермак
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Сокол
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
5 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Торос — Нефтяник
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Ижсталь Барс
5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Химик Кристалл
6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Рязань Дизель
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ Челмет
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Южный Урал
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
6 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Сокол
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Ермак
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
7 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Барс
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Спутник Нефтяник
4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Рязань Кристалл
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Химик Дизель
4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен  
ТХК — Челмет
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Южный Урал
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
8 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торос Саров
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Ижсталь Ариада
5:4 Б (0:1, 4:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Рубин
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Зауралье
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
9 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Нефтяник
3:4 (0:1, 2:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Спутник — Барс
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран Кристалл
5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Челмет
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Звезда Дизель
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Южный Урал
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
10 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торос — Ариада
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь Саров
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Рубин
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Зауралье
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
11 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Буран Дизель
4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Звезда Кристалл
5:2 (0:0, 4:1, 1:1)
12 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Химик
3:5 (0:2, 2:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Рязань
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Саров
4:6 (1:1, 1:2, 2:3)
завершен  
Спутник Ариада
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ТХК Рубин
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Зауралье
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Рязань
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Химик
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Ариада
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Спутник Саров
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Рубин
6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен  
ТХК Зауралье
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
15 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Южный Урал Ижсталь
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Челмет Торос
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак — Химик
3:4 Б (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Сокол Рязань
4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Буран
1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Сарыарка Звезда
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Дизель — Звезда-ВДВ
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Кристалл Динамо Бшх
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Челмет Ижсталь
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Торос
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
18 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак Рязань
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Химик
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Звезда
4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка Буран
4:3 ОТ (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Дизель — Динамо Бшх
3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Кристалл Звезда-ВДВ
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
19 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Зауралье Ижсталь
6:5 Б (0:0, 3:4, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Южный Урал Спутник
5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Челмет Молот-Прикамье
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рубин — Торос
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Ариада — Нефтяник
4:5 (1:2, 1:0, 2:3)
завершен  
Саров Барс
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
20 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Ермак Буран
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Сокол — Звезда
1:7 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3)
завершен  
Кристалл — ТХК
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель — СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
21 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Южный Урал — Молот-Прикамье
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рубин Ижсталь
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Челмет — Спутник
3:4 Б (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Зауралье Торос
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Саров — Нефтяник
3:4 (2:0, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Ариада — Барс
1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
22 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ермак Звезда
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Сокол — Буран
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Кристалл — СКА-Нева
3:4 Б (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель — ТХК
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
23 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Зауралье — Спутник
4:5 Б (1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рубин — Молот-Прикамье
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
24 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Химик Торпедо УК
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань Сарыарка
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Зауралье — Молот-Прикамье
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рубин Спутник
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
26 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Торос Челмет
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь — Южный Урал
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик — Сарыарка
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Рязань — Торпедо УК
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
27 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Нефтяник Ариада
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Кристалл
4:3 Б (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева — ТХК
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Барс Саров
3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
28 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Торос — Южный Урал
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь Челмет
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Звезда — Сарыарка
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Буран Торпедо УК
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
29 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Дизель
5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Нефтяник — Саров
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Химик Ермак
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Рязань Сокол
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Барс Ариада
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Кристалл
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
30 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Спутник Южный Урал
5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Торос Рубин
6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Челмет
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Ижсталь Зауралье
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Звезда — Торпедо УК
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Буран — Сарыарка
2:6 (0:1, 0:2, 2:3)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020