Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ сентябрь

сентябрь 2015
8 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торос — Ижсталь
2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) обзор матча
9 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак Сокол
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Рубин
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Ариада
3:2 (3:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Сарыарка
0:10 (0:3, 0:2, 0:5) обзор матча
завершен  
ТХК СКА-Нева
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Торпедо УК
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
10 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Торос Кристалл
8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Дизель
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Южный Урал
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Буран
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Челмет
3:4 (0:1, 0:3, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Звезда
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
11 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Торпедо УК
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Бшх — Сарыарка
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
12 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Торос Дизель
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Кристалл
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Южный Урал
4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Буран
3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Звезда
2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Челмет
6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
13 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ТХК Торпедо УК
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Сарыарка
4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Ермак
4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Сокол
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
14 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Спутник — Дизель
2:3 Б (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Кристалл
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров — Южный Урал
3:4 Б (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ариада — Челмет
4:5 (2:1, 2:0, 0:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Зауралье
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Рубин
3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2) обзор матча
15 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
СКА-Нева Торпедо УК
4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда-ВДВ — Ермак
2:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Бшх Сокол
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ТХК Сарыарка
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
16 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Барс — Зауралье
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Дизель
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спутник Кристалл
5:4 (0:1, 3:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Рубин
5:4 Б (0:0, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ариада Южный Урал
4:3 (2:2, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Челмет
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Химик
5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
17 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
ТХК — Ермак
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Сокол
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
18 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Ариада — Рубин
3:4 Б (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Саров Зауралье
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
19 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
ТХК — Сокол
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Ермак
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Буран
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
20 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Торос
5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Ижсталь
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Ариада Зауралье
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Химик — Динамо Бшх
1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Рязань Звезда-ВДВ
8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Саров Рубин
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
21 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Кристалл — Барс
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Дизель — Нефтяник
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
22 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Ижсталь
1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Торос
1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Химик — Звезда-ВДВ
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Рязань Динамо Бшх
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
23 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Кристалл — Нефтяник
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Дизель Барс
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
24 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Спутник
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ермак — Торос
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Молот-Прикамье
3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Сокол — Ижсталь
2:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Челмет — Южный Урал
4:3 Б (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Буран — Динамо Бшх
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Звезда Звезда-ВДВ
4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0)
25 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Химик — ТХК
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Рязань — СКА-Нева
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
26 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Ермак Ижсталь
5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Сокол — Торос
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Спутник
4:5 Б (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарыарка Молот-Прикамье
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Барс — Нефтяник
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Звезда Динамо Бшх
4:3 Б (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Буран Звезда-ВДВ
4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
27 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Рубин Челмет
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Зауралье — Южный Урал
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рязань — ТХК
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Химик СКА-Нева
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Дизель — Ариада
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Кристалл Саров
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
28 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ермак Молот-Прикамье
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Сокол Спутник
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
29 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Зауралье Челмет
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Рубин Южный Урал
4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен  
Дизель — Саров
2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Буран — ТХК
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Звезда СКА-Нева
6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
завершен  
Кристалл Ариада
5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2)
30 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Ермак Спутник
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Сокол — Молот-Прикамье
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020