Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты КХЛ

выбрать клуб:
1 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Автомобилист Локомотив
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Торпедо
5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак — ЦСКА
3:9 (1:2, 1:4, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн Сочи
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
2 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Адмирал — Сибирь
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс СКА
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Йокерит
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск — Северсталь
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Авангард
0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2) обзор матча
3 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барыс Торпедо
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг Локомотив
5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн Трактор
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА — Витязь
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
4 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Северсталь
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи Авангард
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 1:0) обзор матча
5 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сибирь Нефтехимик
4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг — Торпедо
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Динамо Мск
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Динамо Р
6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Спартак
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА — Трактор
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
6 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Барыс Северсталь
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Авангард
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи — Амур
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Ак Барс
2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2) обзор матча
7 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Адмирал Нефтехимик
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сибирь Динамо Мск
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист Трактор
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Металлург Мг
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА — Спартак
2:3 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Витязь
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
8 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Йокерит Сочи
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив — Ак Барс
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Амур
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
9 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Барыс
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор Динамо Мск
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо Витязь
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь Спартак
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
10 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг — Адмирал
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Сочи
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Автомобилист
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард Амур
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
11 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Сибирь — Барыс
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Динамо Мн
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс — ЦСКА
2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо — Салават Юлаев
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
12 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Трактор — Адмирал
2:3 Б (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак — Амур
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард Динамо Р
4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Автомобилист
6:3 (0:2, 2:0, 4:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Металлург Мг
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
13 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Локомотив
3:6 (0:1, 2:4, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Салават Юлаев
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо — СКА
1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь Динамо Мн
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи — ЦСКА
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) обзор матча
14 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Барыс — Адмирал
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор — Динамо Р
3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Сибирь
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Автомобилист
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Металлург Мг
6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1) обзор матча
15 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Амур Локомотив
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Северсталь
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард СКА
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Салават Юлаев
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
16 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Барыс — Динамо Р
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи — Металлург Мг
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак — Сибирь
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск — ЦСКА
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
17 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Амур Северсталь
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Адмирал — Локомотив
3:4 Б (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Йокерит
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик СКА
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Торпедо
0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь Трактор
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
18 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Автомобилист — Авангард
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи — Сибирь
1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
19 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Адмирал Северсталь
5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Динамо Мск
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Трактор
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит — Торпедо
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
20 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Барыс Витязь
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг Авангард
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА — Спартак
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Нефтехимик
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
21 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Амур — Динамо Мск
1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сочи
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Ак Барс
1:6 (0:2, 1:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив — Трактор
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Торпедо
5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2) обзор матча
22 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Сибирь Витязь
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Авангард
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит — Спартак
2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Барыс
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА — Нефтехимик
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
23 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Амур Сочи
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Адмирал — Динамо Мск
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р Трактор
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
24 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Витязь
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо — Спартак
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Нефтехимик
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Барыс
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА — Йокерит
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
25 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Адмирал — Сочи
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Металлург Мг
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард — Куньлунь Ред Стар
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Динамо Р
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
26 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Трактор — Амур
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Йокерит
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив СКА
4:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Барыс
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
27 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Сибирь Металлург Мг
3:2 ОТ (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард — ЦСКА
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Динамо Р
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Салават Юлаев
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
28 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Северсталь — СКА
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Адмирал
4:3 (0:0, 1:3, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Амур
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
29 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Сибирь Автомобилист
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барыс — Металлург Мг
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо Локомотив
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи Салават Юлаев
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Йокерит
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Авангард
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Куньлунь Ред Стар
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
30 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Трактор Динамо Мн
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Амур
4:3 Б (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — СКА
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Адмирал
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
31 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Сибирь ЦСКА
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барыс — Автомобилист
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо — Куньлунь Ред Стар
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Салават Юлаев
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Северсталь
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит — Локомотив
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2020