Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь МХЛ январь 2022

выбрать клуб:
3 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Белые Медведи — Ирбис
3:4
4 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Амурские Тигры — Академия Михайлова
1:5
завершен  
Белые Медведи — Ирбис
1:3
завершен  
СКА-1946 — Красная Армия
1:3
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Тюменский Легион
8:1
5 января (Среда)
завершен  
Тайфун Сахалинские Акулы
3:2
завершен  
СКА-1946 Красная Армия
6:1
завершен  
Спутник Алм Реактор
2:1
завершен  
Сарматы — Ладья
2:5
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Тюменский Легион
5:2
6 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Тайфун Сахалинские Акулы
5:2
завершен  
Амурские Тигры — Академия Михайлова
2:3 Б
завершен  
Сибирские Снайперы Кузнецкие Медведи
2:0
завершен  
Авто — Стальные Лисы
1:4
завершен  
Спутник Алм Реактор
5:3
завершен  
МХК Крылья Советов — МХК Спартак
1:4
завершен  
Молот — Толпар
2:6
завершен  
Сарматы Ладья
6:1
завершен  
Рига — Русские Витязи
1:3
7 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Сибирские Снайперы — Кузнецкие Медведи
1:2
завершен  
МХК Крылья Советов — МХК Спартак
3:4 ОТ
завершен  
Рига — Русские Витязи
2:3
завершен  
Молот — Толпар
1:5
завершен  
Авто — Стальные Лисы
1:2
11 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Тюменский Легион — Сарматы
1:3
завершен  
Стальные Лисы — Толпар
1:4
завершен  
Молот — Белые Медведи
5:6
завершен  
МХК Спартак Рига
4:3 ОТ
завершен  
Красная Армия — МХК Динамо Мск
1:2 ОТ
завершен  
Мамонты Югры — Ладья
0:3
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
3:6
завершен  
Атланты — СКА-1946
2:4
завершен  
СКА-Варяги — Алмаз
4:6
12 января (Среда)
завершен  
Сахалинские Акулы Амурские Тигры
3:1
завершен  
СКА-Варяги — Алмаз
1:5
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб Локо
4:3 ОТ
завершен  
Реактор — Локо-76
1:6
завершен  
Стальные Лисы Толпар
2:1
завершен  
Тюменский Легион — Сарматы
2:3
завершен  
Молот Белые Медведи
2:1
завершен  
Красная Армия — МХК Динамо Мск
4:5 Б
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Ладья
4:0
завершен  
Спутник Алм — Чайка
3:4 Б
завершен  
МХК Спартак Рига
6:1
завершен  
Атланты СКА-1946
4:3
завершен  
МХК Крылья Советов Русские Витязи
5:0
13 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Сахалинские Акулы Амурские Тигры
3:0
завершен  
Авто Кузнецкие Медведи
4:2
завершен  
Спутник Алм — Чайка
1:2
завершен  
Реактор Локо-76
6:3
14 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Авто — Кузнецкие Медведи
2:3
15 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Стальные Лисы Молот
2:0
завершен  
Тюменский Легион — Ладья
3:6
завершен  
Толпар — Белые Медведи
1:4
завершен  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
3:13
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
4:1
завершен  
Академия Михайлова Рига
4:1
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Сарматы
5:2
16 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Тайфун — Амурские Тигры
2:4
завершен  
Тюменский Легион — Ладья
1:3
завершен  
Стальные Лисы Молот
4:3
завершен  
Толпар — Белые Медведи
1:5
завершен  
Академия Михайлова Рига
5:3
завершен  
МХК Динамо Мск Капитан
4:2
завершен  
МХК Крылья Советов Сахалинские Акулы
2:1
завершен  
СКА-1946 — Русские Витязи
2:3 ОТ
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
4:2
завершен  
Реактор — Чайка
3:5
завершен  
Спутник Алм — Локо-76
2:3
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Сарматы
8:3
завершен  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
1:9
17 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Тайфун Амурские Тигры
2:1 ОТ
завершен  
Омские Ястребы — Кузнецкие Медведи
1:2 ОТ
завершен  
Спутник Алм — Локо-76
2:5
завершен  
Реактор — Чайка
2:4
завершен  
МХК Крылья Советов Сахалинские Акулы
3:2 ОТ
завершен  
МХК Динамо Мск — Капитан
2:4
завершен  
СКА-1946 — Русские Витязи
3:4 ОТ
18 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Омские Ястребы Кузнецкие Медведи
8:0
завершен  
Авто — Сибирские Снайперы
3:6
19 января (Среда)
завершен  
Авто Сибирские Снайперы
4:3 ОТ
20 января (Четверг)
12:00  
Амурские Тигры — Тайфун
17:00  
Спутник Алм — Ирбис
19:00  
Атланты — Локо
19:00  
СКА-1946 — Капитан
19:00  
МХК Динамо Мск — Русские Витязи
19:30  
Рига — МХК Крылья Советов
21 января (Пятница)
12:00  
Амурские Тигры — Тайфун
13:00  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Динамо СПб
15:00  
Атланты — Локо
15:00  
Стальные Лисы — Белые Медведи
17:00  
Ладья — Локо-76
17:00  
Спутник Алм — Ирбис
17:00  
МХК Спартак — СКА-Варяги
19:00  
СКА-1946 — Капитан
19:00  
МХК Динамо Мск — Русские Витязи
19:30  
Рига — МХК Крылья Советов
22 января (Суббота)
11:00  
Стальные Лисы — Белые Медведи
13:00  
МХК Спартак — СКА-Варяги
15:00  
Сарматы — Чайка
17:00  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Динамо СПб
23 января (Воскресенье)
9:00  
Омские Ястребы — Тюменский Легион
11:00  
Толпар — Кузнецкие Медведи
11:00  
Авто — Мамонты Югры
13:00  
Ладья — Локо-76
15:00  
Сарматы — Чайка
15:00  
Молот — Сибирские Снайперы
24 января (Понедельник)
16:00  
Омские Ястребы — Тюменский Легион
16:00  
Толпар — Кузнецкие Медведи
16:30  
Авто — Мамонты Югры
16:30  
Молот — Сибирские Снайперы
17:00  
Реактор — Ирбис
17:00  
Красная Армия — Локо
19:00  
Атланты — Алмаз
25 января (Вторник)
12:00  
Амурские Тигры — СКА-1946
16:00  
Белые Медведи — Стальные Лисы
17:00  
Реактор — Ирбис
17:00  
Красная Армия — Локо
17:00  
МХК Спартак — МХК Динамо СПб
19:00  
МХК Крылья Советов — МХК Динамо Мск
19:00  
Академия Михайлова — СКА-Варяги
19:00  
Атланты — Алмаз
19:00  
Капитан — Рига
26 января (Среда)
12:00  
Амурские Тигры — СКА-1946
16:00  
Белые Медведи — Стальные Лисы
17:00  
Сарматы — Локо-76
17:00  
Ладья — Чайка
17:00  
МХК Спартак — МХК Динамо СПб
19:00  
Капитан — Рига
19:00  
Академия Михайлова — СКА-Варяги
19:00  
МХК Крылья Советов — МХК Динамо Мск
27 января (Четверг)
16:00  
Омские Ястребы — Мамонты Югры
16:00  
Толпар — Сибирские Снайперы
16:30  
Авто — Тюменский Легион
16:30  
Молот — Кузнецкие Медведи
17:00  
Сарматы — Локо-76
17:00  
Ладья — Чайка
28 января (Пятница)
13:00  
Красная Армия — Алмаз
16:00  
Омские Ястребы — Мамонты Югры
16:00  
Толпар — Сибирские Снайперы
16:30  
Авто — Тюменский Легион
16:30  
Молот — Кузнецкие Медведи
17:00  
Ирбис — Спутник Алм
29 января (Суббота)
6:00  
Амурские Тигры — МХК Динамо Мск
13:00  
Ирбис — Спутник Алм
13:00  
МХК Крылья Советов — СКА-1946
14:00  
Русские Витязи — Рига
17:00  
Красная Армия — Алмаз
30 января (Воскресенье)
6:00  
Амурские Тигры — МХК Динамо Мск
13:00  
МХК Крылья Советов — СКА-1946
14:00  
Русские Витязи — Рига
18:00  
Локо — МХК Спартак
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2022