Все матчи КХЛ ноябрь 2014
завершен
Динамо Мн Сибирь
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Авангард Нефтехимик
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг Автомобилист
5:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:3, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Лада
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Югра
6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен
Витязь Динамо Р
4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен
Северсталь Локомотив
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Атлант
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Йокерит
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Сочи СКА
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Металлург Нк
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен
Слован Адмирал
4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Амур
2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Локомотив
2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Салават Юлаев
6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Торпедо
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен
Йокерит Металлург Мг
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Амур Динамо Мн
4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал Атлант
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь Слован
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Барыс Медвешчак
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Северсталь
3:5 (0:1, 0:2, 3:2)
завершен
Трактор Локомотив
3:4 ОТ (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Югра Торпедо
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Лада Сочи
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен
Нефтехимик Витязь
2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
СКА Металлург Мг
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Авангард
5:4 ОТ (3:1, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Атлант
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал Динамо Мн
6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Медвешчак
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен
Барыс Слован
6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
завершен
Сибирь Динамо Р
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Торпедо
3:2 (1:0, 0:2. 2:0)
завершен
Югра Северсталь
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Лада Витязь
4:5 (2:3, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен
Нефтехимик Сочи
3:6 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен
Ак Барс ЦСКА
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Нк Динамо Р
6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Сочи
6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2)
завершен
Витязь Динамо Мск
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Югра Лада
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Автомобилист
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал Ак Барс
1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
Сибирь Металлург Мг
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен
Барыс Сочи
5:4 Б (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Авангард
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Торпедо Атлант
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Локомотив
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
СКА Динамо Мск
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен
Йокерит Динамо Мн
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен
Слован Медвешчак
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Трактор Лада
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Югра Нефтехимик
2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен
Амур Ак Барс
1:8 (1:2, 0:4, 0:2)
завершен
Адмирал Автомобилист
1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Металлург Мг
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Барыс Авангард
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен
Торпедо Северсталь
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен
ЦСКА Салават Юлаев
7:0 (0:0, 6:0, 1:0)
завершен
Витязь Локомотив
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Медвешчак Атлант
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен
Трактор Нефтехимик
6:2 (0:2, 5:0, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Металлург Мг
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Ак Барс
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен
Сибирь Автомобилист
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен
Йокерит Слован
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
ЦСКА Северсталь
8:2 (2:1, 5:1, 1:0)
завершен
Торпедо Локомотив
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Динамо Мск
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Медвешчак Витязь
3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3)
завершен
Лада Трактор
4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
завершен
Нефтехимик Югра
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
СКА Динамо Мн
3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен
Адмирал Металлург Мг
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен
Металлург Нк Автомобилист
3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен
Сибирь Ак Барс
6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Барыс
5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
завершен
Торпедо Витязь
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
Атлант Слован
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен
Сочи Трактор
4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1)
завершен
Северсталь ЦСКА
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
Динамо Мск Югра
4:1 (0:1, 2:0. 2:0)
завершен
Медвешчак Динамо Мн
2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен
Авангард Барыс
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Локомотив Нефтехимик
4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен
Йокерит СКА
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Витязь Лада
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Слован
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Адмирал Амур
3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Нк Сибирь
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен
Торпедо ЦСКА
3:4 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Сочи Югра
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен
Автомобилист Барыс
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Витязь Нефтехимик
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Локомотив Лада
2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
завершен
Северсталь Атлант
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Авангард
4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Динамо Р СКА
4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Йокерит
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Металлург Нк
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен
Амур Адмирал
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг Авангард
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Трактор Лада
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Югра Нефтехимик
2:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Сочи
2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Атлант
3:2 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА СКА
5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Барыс
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Йокерит
3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Слован Локомотив
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Витязь
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Авангард
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен
Атлант Сочи
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Салават Юлаев
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Лада Металлург Мг
2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен
Северсталь Торпедо
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
СКА Металлург Нк
6:2 (1:1, 4:0, 1:1)
завершен
Йокерит Сибирь
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен
Слован Витязь
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Локомотив
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Авангард Салават Юлаев
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Амур
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Барыс Адмирал
4:5 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен
Югра Автомобилист
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Трактор Металлург Мг
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
СКА Сибирь
5:4 (0:2, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен
Витязь Северсталь
2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен
Динамо Мн Медвешчак
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
завершен
Сочи Торпедо
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск ЦСКА
3:4 Б (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Металлург Нк
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Слован Атлант
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Йокерит Амур
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)